Лига "Европа" (Евротурнири)


2-ри Предв. кръг
23.07.09 20:00ч Искра (Мол) 0:3 Черно море (Бъл)
16.07.09 20:00ч Черно море (Бъл) 1:0 Искра (Мол)
4-ти Предв. кръг
27.08.09 21:00ч Валенсия (Исп) 4:1 Стабек (Нор)
27.08.09 21:00ч Астън Вила (Анг) 2:1 Рапид (Авс)
27.08.09 21:00ч Ворскла Полтава (Укр) 2:1 Бенфика (Порт)
27.08.09 21:00ч Сейнт Патрикс (Ирл) 1:2 Стяуа (Рум)
27.08.09 21:00ч ПСВ (Хол) 1:0 Бней Йехуда (Изр)
27.08.09 21:00ч Рома(Ит) 7:1 Кошице (Чех)
27.08.09 21:00ч Хартс (Шот) 2:0 Динамо З (Хърв)
27.08.09 21:00ч Виляреал (Исп) 6:1 НАК Бреда (Хол)
27.08.09 21:00ч Цървена Звезда (Сър) 2:1 Славия П (Чех)
27.08.09 21:00ч Одензе (Дан) 1:1 Дженоа (Ит)
27.08.09 21:00ч Хамбургер (Гер) 3:1 Гингам (Фр)
27.08.09 21:00ч Фенербахче (Тур) 2:2 Сион (Швейц)
27.08.09 21:00ч Слован Л (Чех) 0:3 Динамо Б (Рум)
27.08.09 21:00ч Литекс (Бъл) 0:4 БАТЕ (Блрс)
27.08.09 21:00ч Левадия (Ест) 1:1 Галатасарай (Тур)
27.08.09 21:00ч Спарта (Чех) 1:0 Марибор (Слвн)
27.08.09 21:00ч АЕК (Гър) 3:0 Васлуй (Рум)
27.08.09 21:00ч Жилина (Слвк) 0:2 Партизан (Сър)
27.08.09 21:00ч Базел (Швейц) 5:1 ФК Баку (Азер)
27.08.09 21:00ч Металист Х (Укр) 0:1 Щурм (Авст)
27.08.09 21:00ч Аустрия (Авс) 3:2 Металург Д (Укр)
27.08.09 21:00ч Тромсьо (Нор) 1:1 Атлетик Б (Исп)
27.08.09 21:00ч Елфсборг (Шв) 1:0 Лацио (Ит)
27.08.09 21:00ч Хееренвеен (Хол) 0:0 ПАОК (Гър)
27.08.09 21:00ч Лил (Фр) 4:2 Генк (Бел)
27.08.09 21:00ч Клуж (Рум) 2:1 Сараево (БосХрц)
27.08.09 21:00ч Зенит (Рус) 1:1 Насионал М (Порт)
27.08.09 21:00ч Слован Б (Слвк) 1:2 Аякс (Хол)
27.08.09 21:00ч Херта (Гер) 3:1 Брьондби (Дат)
27.08.09 21:00ч Карабах (Азер) 0:0 Твенте (Хол)
27.08.09 19:00ч Динамо М (Рус) 1:2 ЦСКА (Бъл)
27.08.09 19:00ч Сигма (Чех) 1:1 Евъртън (Анг)
27.08.09 19:00ч Апоел ТА (Изр) 1:1 Теплице (Чех)
27.08.09 Амкар (Рус) 1:0 Фулъм (Анг)
27.08.09 Актобе (Казах) 0:2 Вердер (Гер)
25.08.09 19:00ч Шахтьор (Укр) 2:0 Сивасспор (Тур)
20.08.09 20:00ч Атлетик Б (Исп) 3:2 Тромсьо (Нор)
20.08.09 20:00ч Насионал М (Порт) 4:3 Зенит (Рус)
20.08.09 20:00ч Вердер (Гер) 6:3 Актобе (Казах)
20.08.09 20:00ч Стабек (Нор) 0:3 Валенсия (Исп)
20.08.09 20:00ч Сараево (БосХрц) 1:1 Клуж (Рум)
20.08.09 20:00ч Славия П (Чех) 3:0 Цървена Звезда (Сър)
20.08.09 20:00ч Сивасспор (Тур) 0:3 Шахтьор Д (Укр)
20.08.09 20:00ч Васлуй (Рум) 2:1 АЕК (Гър)
20.08.09 20:00ч Твенте (Хол) 3:1 Карабах (Азер)
20.08.09 20:00ч Стяуа (Рум) 3:0 Сейнт Патрикс (Ирл)
20.08.09 20:00ч Динамо Б (Рум) 0:2 Слован Л (Чех)
20.08.09 20:00ч Щурм (Авст) 1:1 Металист Х (Укр)
20.08.09 20:00ч Рапид (Авс) 1:0 Астън Вила (Анг)
20.08.09 20:00ч ФК Баку (Азер) 1:3 Базел (Швейц)
20.08.09 20:00ч Кошице (Чех) 3:3 Рома (Ит)
20.08.09 20:00ч ЦСКА (Бъл) 0:0 Динамо М (Рус)
20.08.09 19:00ч Металург Д (Укр) 2:2 Аустрия (Авст)
20.08.09 19:00ч Фулъм (Анг) 3:1 Амкар (Рус)
20.08.09 19:00ч Евъртън (Анг) 4:0 Сигма (Чех)
20.08.09 19:00ч Динамо З (Хърв) 4:0 Хартс (Шот)
20.08.09 19:00ч Генк (Бел) 1:2 Лил (Фр)
20.08.09 19:00ч Марибор (Слвн) 0:2 Спарта П (Чех)
20.08.09 19:00ч Лацио (Ит) 3:0 Елфсборг (Шв)
20.08.09 19:00ч Дженоа (Ит) 3:1 Одензе (Дан)
20.08.09 19:00ч Галатасарай (Тур) 5:0 Левадия (Ест)
20.08.09 19:00ч Бенфика (Порт) 4:0 Ворскла Полтава (Укр)
20.08.09 19:00ч Аякс (Хол) 5:0 Слован Б (Слвк)
20.08.09 19:00ч Сион (Швейц) 0:2 Фенербахче (Тур)
20.08.09 19:00ч Лех Познан (Пол) 1:0 Брюж (Бел)
20.08.09 19:00ч Брьондби (Дат) 2:1 Херта (Гер)
20.08.09 19:00ч Партизан (Сър) 1:1 Жилина (Слвк)
20.08.09 19:00ч ПАОК (Гър) 1:1 Хееренвеен (Хол)
20.08.09 19:00ч НАК Бреда (Хол) 1:3 Виляреал (Исп)
20.08.09 19:00ч Трабзонспор (Тур) 1:3 Тулуза (Фр)
20.08.09 19:00ч Гингам (Фр) 1:5 Хамбургер (Гер)
20.08.09 19:00ч Бней Йехуда (Изр) 0:1 ПСВ (Хол)
20.08.09 19:00ч Теплице (Чех) 1:2 Апоел ТА (Изр)
20.08.09 19:00ч БАТЕ (Блрс) 0:1 Литекс (Бъл)