Лига "Европа" (Евротурнири)


2-ри Предв. кръг
22.07.10 22:00ч Дъндолк (Ирл) 0:2 Левски (Бъл)
15.07.10 20:45ч Левски (Бъл) 6:0 Дъндолк (Ирл)
Кръг 1
26.08.10 21:45ч Фенербахче (Тур) 1:1 ПАОК (Гър)
26.08.10 21:45ч Порто (Порт) 4:2 Генк (Бел)
26.08.10 21:45ч Динамо З (Хърв) 2:1 Дьор (Унг)
26.08.10 21:45ч Мадъруел (Шотл) 0:1 Одензе (Дан)
26.08.10 21:45ч Карпати Л (Укр) 1:1 Галатасарай (Тур)
26.08.10 21:45ч Ювентус (Ит) 1:0 Щурм (Авст)
26.08.10 21:45ч Лил (Фр) 2:0 Васлуй (Рум)
26.08.10 21:45ч Марибор (Слвн) 3:2 Палермо (Ит)
26.08.10 21:45ч Манчестър С (Анг) 2:0 Тимишоара (Рум)
26.08.10 21:45ч Елфсборг (Шв) 0:2 Наполи (Ит)
26.08.10 21:45ч Астън Вила (Анг) 2:3 Рапид (Авс)
26.08.10 21:45ч Утрехт (Хол) 4:0 Селтик (Шот)
26.08.10 21:45ч Грасхопърс (Швейц) 3:4 Стяуа (Рум)
26.08.10 21:45ч Лех П (Пол) 0:0 Днипро (Укр)
26.08.10 21:45ч Таврия (Укр) 1:3 Байер Л (Гер)
26.08.10 21:45ч Щутгарт 2:2 Слован Б (Слвк)
26.08.10 21:45ч Макаби ТА (Изр) 4:3 ПСЖ (Фр)
26.08.10 21:45ч АЕК (Гър) 1:1 Дънди Юн (Шот)
26.08.10 21:45ч Апоел (Кип) 1:1 Хетафе (Исп)
26.08.10 21:45ч Униреа (Рум) 1:1 Хайдук (Хърв)
26.08.10 20:30ч Трабзонспор (Тур) 1:2 Ливърпул (Анг)
26.08.10 20:30ч ПСВ (Хол) 5:0 Сибир (Рус)
26.08.10 20:30ч Металист Х (Укр) 2:2 Омония (Кип)
26.08.10 20:30ч Брьондби (Дат) 0:3 Спортинг (Порт)
26.08.10 20:30ч Аустрия (Авс) 1:1 Арис (Гър)
26.08.10 20:30ч Локомотив М (Рус) 4:5 Лозана Спорт (Швейц)
26.08.10 20:30ч ХИК (Фин) 0:4 Бешикташ (Тур)
26.08.10 20:30ч Динамо Минск (Блр) 2:3 Брюж (Бел)
26.08.10 20:30ч Маритимо (Порт) 1:2 БАТЕ (Блрс)
26.08.10 20:30ч Карабах (Азер) 0:1 Борусия Д (Гер)
26.08.10 20:30ч Актобе (Казах) 2:1 АЗ Алкмаар (Хол)
26.08.10 20:30ч Днепър М (Блрс) 1:2 Виляреал (Исп)
26.08.10 20:00ч Литекс (Бъл) 1:2 Дебрецен (Унг)
26.08.10 10:00ч Левски (Бъл) 2:1 АИК (Шв)
26.08.10 05:45ч ТНС Ню Сейнтс (Уелс) 2:2 ЦСКА (Бъл)
24.08.10 20:00ч Анортозис (Кип) 1:2 ЦСКА М (Рус)
19.08.10 21:30ч Виляреал (Исп) 5:0 Днепър М (Блрс)
19.08.10 20:00ч Ливърпул (Анг) 1:0 Трабзонспор (Тур)
19.08.10 20:00ч Спортинг (Порт) 0:2 Брьондби (Дат)
19.08.10 20:00ч Щурм (Авст) 1:2 Ювентус (Ит)
19.08.10 20:00ч Борусия Д 4:0 Карабах (Азер)
19.08.10 20:00ч Наполи (Ит) 1:0 Елфсборг (Шв)
19.08.10 20:00ч Дьор (Унг) 0:2 Динамо З (Хърв)
19.08.10 20:00ч Хетафе (Исп) 1:0 Апоел (Кип)
19.08.10 20:00ч Тимишоара (Рум) 0:1 Манчестър С (Анг)
19.08.10 20:00ч Дънди Юн (Шот) 0:1 АЕК (Гър)
19.08.10 20:00ч АЗ Алкмаар (Хол) 2:0 Актобе (Казах)
19.08.10 20:00ч Селтик (Шот) 2:0 Ултрехт (Хол)
19.08.10 20:00ч Генк (Бел) 0:3 Порто (Порт)
19.08.10 20:00ч ПАОК (Гър) 1:0 Фенербахче (Тур)
19.08.10 20:00ч Палермо (Ит) 3:0 Марибор (Слвн)
19.08.10 20:00ч Лозана Спорт (Швейц) 1:1 Локомотив М (Рус)
19.08.10 20:00ч Хайдук (Хърв) 4:1 Униреа (Рум)
19.08.10 20:00ч Брюж (Бел) 2:1 Динамо Минск (Блр)
19.08.10 20:00ч Галатасарай (Тур) 2:2 Карпати Л (Укр)
19.08.10 20:00ч Стяуа (Рум) 1:0 Грасхопърс (Швейц)
19.08.10 20:00ч Фейенорд (Хол) 1:0 КАА Гент (Бел)
19.08.10 20:00ч Одензе (Дан) 2:1 Мадъруел (Шотл)
19.08.10 20:00ч Омония (Кип) 0:1 Металист Х (Укр)
19.08.10 20:00ч Васлуй (Рум) 0:0 Лил (Фр)
19.08.10 20:00ч Днипро (Укр) 0:1 Лех Познан (Пол)
19.08.10 20:00ч Слован Б (Слвк) 0:1 Щутгарт (Гер)
19.08.10 20:00ч Рапид (Авс) 1:1 Астън Вила (Анг)
19.08.10 20:00ч ПСЖ (Фр) 2:0 Макаби ТА (Изр)
19.08.10 20:00ч ЦСКА М (Рус) 4:0 Анортозис (Кип)
19.08.10 20:00ч Байер Л (Гер) 3:0 Таврия (Укр)
19.08.10 20:00ч БАТЕ (Блрс) 3:0 Маритимо (Порт)
19.08.10 20:00ч Сибир (Рус) 1:0 ПСВ (Хол)
19.08.10 10:00ч Дебрецен (Унг) 2:0 Литекс (Бъл)
19.08.10 10:00ч АИК (Шв) 0:0 Левски (Бъл)
19.08.10 09:30ч ЦСКА (Бъл) 3:0 ТНС Ню Сейнтс (Уелс)
17.08.10 20:00ч Бешикташ (Тур) 2:0 ХИК (Фин)
17.08.10 Арис (Гър) 1:0 Аустрия (Авс)