Квалификации за Евро 2016 (Свят)


Баражи
12.11.15 21:45ч Норвегия 0:1 Унгария
13.11.15 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 1:1 Ейре
14.11.15 19:00ч Украйна 2:0 Словения
14.11.15 21:45ч Швеция 2:1 Дания
15.11.15 21:45ч Унгария 2:1 Норвегия
16.11.15 21:45ч Ейре 2:0 Босна-Херц.
17.11.15 21:45ч Словения 1:1 Украйна
17.11.15 21:45ч Дания 2:2 Швеция
Кръг 1
09.09.14 19:00ч Казахстан 0:0 Латвия
09.09.14 21:45ч Исландия 3:0 Турция
09.09.14 21:45ч Чехия 2:1 Холандия
Кръг 2
10.10.14 21:45ч Холандия 3:1 Казахстан
10.10.14 21:45ч Турция 1:2 Чехия
10.10.14 21:45ч Латвия 0:3 Исландия
Кръг 3
13.10.14 19:00ч Казахстан 2:4 Чехия
13.10.14 21:45ч Исландия 2:0 Холандия
13.10.14 21:45ч Латвия 1:1 Турция
Кръг 4
16.11.14 19:00ч Холандия 6:0 Латвия
16.11.14 21:45ч Турция 3:1 Казахстан
16.11.14 21:45ч Чехия 2:1 Исландия
Кръг 5
28.03.15 17:00ч Казахстан 0:3 Исландия
28.03.15 19:00ч Чехия 1:1 Латвия
28.03.15 21:45ч Холандия 1:1 Турция
Кръг 6
12.06.15 19:00ч Казахстан 0:1 Турция
12.06.15 21:45ч Исландия 2:1 Чехия
12.06.15 21:45ч Латвия 0:2 Холандия
Кръг 7
03.09.15 21:45ч Холандия 0:1 Исландия
03.09.15 21:45ч Чехия 2:1 Казахстан
03.09.15 21:45ч Турция 1:1 Латвия
Кръг 8
06.09.15 19:00ч Турция 3:0 Холандия
06.09.15 19:00ч Латвия 1:2 Чехия
06.09.15 21:45ч Исландия 0:0 Казахстан
Кръг 9
10.10.15 19:00ч Исландия 2:2 Латвия
10.10.15 19:00ч Казахстан 1:2 Холандия
10.10.15 21:45ч Чехия 0:2 Турция
Кръг 10
13.10.15 21:45ч Холандия 2:3 Чехия
13.10.15 21:45ч Латвия 0:1 Казахстан
13.10.15 21:45ч Турция 1:0 Исландия
Кръг 1
09.09.14 21:45ч Андора 1:2 Уелс
09.09.14 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 1:2 Кипър
31.03.15 21:45ч Израел 0:1 Белгия
Кръг 2
10.10.14 21:45ч Уелс 0:0 Босна-Херц.
10.10.14 21:45ч Белгия 6:0 Андора
10.10.14 21:45ч Кипър 1:2 Израел
Кръг 3
13.10.14 21:45ч Андора 1:4 Израел
13.10.14 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 1:1 Белгия
13.10.14 21:45ч Уелс 2:1 Кипър
Кръг 4
16.11.14 19:00ч Кипър 5:0 Андора
16.11.14 19:00ч Белгия 0:0 Уелс
16.11.14 21:45ч Израел 3:0 Босна-Херц.
Кръг 5
28.03.15 21:45ч Белгия 5:0 Кипър
28.03.15 21:45ч Андора 0:3 Босна-Херц.
28.03.15 21:45ч Израел 0:3 Уелс
Кръг 6
12.06.15 21:45ч Андора 1:3 Кипър
12.06.15 21:45ч Уелс 1:0 Белгия
12.06.15 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 3:1 Израел
Кръг 7
03.09.15 21:45ч Израел 4:0 Андора
03.09.15 21:45ч Кипър 0:1 Уелс
03.09.15 21:45ч Белгия 3:1 Босна-Херц.
Кръг 8
06.09.15 19:00ч Уелс 0:0 Израел
06.09.15 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 3:0 Андора
06.09.15 21:45ч Кипър 0:1 Белгия
Кръг 9
10.10.15 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 2:0 Уелс
10.10.15 21:45ч Андора 1:4 Белгия
10.10.15 21:45ч Израел 1:2 Кипър
Кръг 10
13.10.15 21:45ч Кипър 2:3 Босна-Херц.
13.10.15 21:45ч Белгия 3:1 Израел
13.10.15 21:45ч Уелс 2:0 Андора
Кръг 1
08.09.14 21:45ч Испания 5:1 Македония
08.09.14 21:45ч Люксембург 1:1 Беларус
08.09.14 21:45ч Украйна 0:1 Словакия
Кръг 2
09.10.14 21:45ч Македония 3:2 Люксембург
09.10.14 21:45ч Словакия 2:1 Испания
09.10.14 21:45ч Беларус 0:2 Украйна
Кръг 3
12.10.14 19:00ч Украйна 1:0 Македония
12.10.14 21:45ч Беларус 1:3 Словакия
12.10.14 21:45ч Люксембург 0:4 Испания
Кръг 4
15.11.14 19:00ч Люксембург 0:3 Украйна
15.11.14 21:45ч Испания 3:0 Беларус
15.11.14 21:45ч Македония 0:2 Словакия
Кръг 5
27.03.15 21:45ч Словакия 3:0 Люксембург
27.03.15 21:45ч Испания 1:0 Украйна
27.03.15 21:45ч Македония 1:2 Беларус
Кръг 6
14.06.15 19:00ч Украйна 3:0 Люксембург
14.06.15 21:45ч Словакия 2:1 Македония
14.06.15 21:45ч Беларус 0:1 Испания
Кръг 7
05.09.15 19:00ч Украйна 3:1 Беларус
05.09.15 19:00ч Люксембург 1:0 Македония
05.09.15 21:45ч Испания 2:0 Словакия
Кръг 8
08.09.15 21:45ч Македония 0:1 Испания
08.09.15 21:45ч Словакия 0:0 Украйна
08.09.15 21:45ч Беларус 2:0 Люксембург
Кръг 9
09.10.15 21:45ч Словакия 0:1 Беларус
09.10.15 21:45ч Испания 4:0 Люксембург
09.10.15 21:45ч Македония 0:2 Украйна
Кръг 10
12.10.15 21:45ч Люксембург 2:4 Словакия
12.10.15 21:45ч Украйна 0:1 Испания
12.10.15 21:45ч Беларус 0:0 Македония
Кръг 1
07.09.14 19:00ч Грузия 1:2 Ейре
07.09.14 21:45ч Германия 2:1 Шотландия
07.09.14 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:7 Полша
Кръг 2
11.10.14 19:00ч Шотландия 1:0 Грузия
11.10.14 19:00ч Ейре 7:0 Гибралтар
11.10.14 21:45ч Полша 2:0 Германия
Кръг 3
14.10.14 21:45ч Полша 2:2 Шотландия
14.10.14 21:45ч Германия 1:1 Ейре
14.10.14 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:3 Грузия
Кръг 4
14.11.14 19:00ч Грузия 0:4 Полша
14.11.14 21:45ч Германия 4:0 Гибралтар
14.11.14 21:45ч Шотландия 1:0 Ейре
Кръг 5
29.03.15 19:00ч Шотландия 6:1 Гибралтар
29.03.15 19:00ч Грузия 0:2 Германия
29.03.15 21:45ч Ейре 1:1 Полша
Кръг 6
13.06.15 19:00ч Ейре 1:1 Шотландия
13.06.15 19:00ч Полша 4:0 Грузия
13.06.15 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:7 Германия
Кръг 7
04.09.15 19:00ч Грузия 1:0 Шотландия
04.09.15 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:4 Ейре
04.09.15 21:45ч Германия 3:1 Полша
Кръг 8
07.09.15 21:45ч Шотландия 2:3 Германия
07.09.15 21:45ч Ейре 1:0 Грузия
07.09.15 21:45ч Полша 8:1 Гибралтар
Кръг 9
08.10.15 19:00ч Грузия 4:0 Гибралтар
08.10.15 21:45ч Шотландия 2:2 Полша
08.10.15 21:45ч Ейре 1:0 Германия
Кръг 10
11.10.15 21:45ч Полша 2:1 Ейре
11.10.15 21:45ч Германия 2:1 Грузия
11.10.15 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:6 Шотландия
Кръг 1
08.09.14 21:45ч Естония 1:0 Словения
08.09.14 21:45ч Сан-Марино 0:2 Литва
08.09.14 21:45ч Швейцария 0:2 Англия
Кръг 2
09.10.14 21:45ч Литва 1:0 Естония
09.10.14 21:45ч Англия 5:0 Сан-Марино
09.10.14 21:45ч Словения 1:0 Швейцария
Кръг 3
12.10.14 19:00ч Естония 0:1 Англия
12.10.14 21:45ч Литва 0:2 Словения
14.10.14 21:45ч Сан-Марино 0:4 Швейцария
Кръг 4
15.11.14 19:00ч Сан-Марино 0:0 Естония
15.11.14 19:00ч Англия 3:1 Словения
15.11.14 21:45ч Швейцария 4:0 Литва
Кръг 5
27.03.15 21:45ч Англия 4:0 Литва
27.03.15 21:45ч Словения 6:0 Сан-Марино
27.03.15 21:45ч Швейцария 3:0 Естония
Кръг 6
14.06.15 19:00ч Словения 2:3 Англия
14.06.15 19:00ч Естония 2:0 Сан-Марино
14.06.15 21:45ч Литва 1:2 Швейцария
Кръг 7
05.09.15 19:00ч Естония 1:0 Литва
05.09.15 19:00ч Сан-Марино 0:6 Англия
05.09.15 21:45ч Швейцария 3:2 Словения
Кръг 8
08.09.15 21:45ч Англия 2:0 Швейцария
08.09.15 21:45ч Литва 2:1 Сан-Марино
08.09.15 21:45ч Словения 1:0 Естония
Кръг 9
09.10.15 21:45ч Англия 2:0 Естония
09.10.15 21:45ч Словения 1:1 Литва
09.10.15 21:45ч Швейцария 7:0 Сан-Марино
Кръг 10
12.10.15 21:45ч Литва 0:3 Англия
12.10.15 21:45ч Сан-Марино 0:2 Словения
12.10.15 21:45ч Естония 0:1 Швейцария
Кръг 1
07.09.14 19:00ч Унгария 1:2 Сев. Ирландия
07.09.14 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 1:3 Финландия
07.09.14 21:45ч Гърция 0:1 Румъния
Кръг 2
11.10.14 19:00ч Румъния 1:1 Унгария
11.10.14 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 2:0 Фарьорски о-ви
11.10.14 21:45ч Финландия 1:1 Гърция
Кръг 3
14.10.14 21:45ч Гърция 0:2 Сев. Ирландия
14.10.14 21:45ч Финландия 0:2 Румъния
14.10.14 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:1 Унгария
Кръг 4
14.11.14 21:45ч Румъния 2:0 Сев. Ирландия
14.11.14 21:45ч Гърция 0:1 Фарьорски о-ви
14.11.14 21:45ч Унгария 1:0 Финландия
Кръг 5
29.03.15 19:00ч Сев. Ирландия 2:1 Финландия
29.03.15 19:00ч Румъния 1:0 Фарьорски о-ви
29.03.15 21:45ч Унгария 0:0 Гърция
Кръг 6
13.06.15 19:00ч Финландия 0:1 Унгария
13.06.15 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 2:1 Гърция
13.06.15 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 0:0 Румъния
Кръг 7
04.09.15 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 1:3 Сев. Ирландия
04.09.15 21:45ч Унгария 0:0 Румъния
04.09.15 21:45ч Гърция 0:1 Финландия
Кръг 8
07.09.15 21:45ч Румъния 0:0 Гърция
07.09.15 21:45ч Финландия 1:0 Фарьорски о-ви
07.09.15 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 1:1 Унгария
Кръг 9
08.10.15 21:45ч Румъния 1:1 Финландия
08.10.15 21:45ч Унгария 2:1 Фарьорски о-ви
08.10.15 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 3:1 Гърция
Кръг 10
11.10.15 19:00ч Финландия 1:1 Сев. Ирландия
11.10.15 19:00ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:3 Румъния
11.10.15 19:00ч Гърция 4:3 Унгария
Кръг 1
08.09.14 19:00ч Русия 4:0 Лихтенщайн
08.09.14 21:45ч Черна Гора 2:0 Молдова
08.09.14 21:45ч Австрия 1:1 Швеция
Кръг 2
09.10.14 21:45ч Молдова 1:2 Австрия
09.10.14 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:0 Черна Гора
09.10.14 21:45ч Швеция 1:1 Русия
Кръг 3
12.10.14 19:00ч Русия 1:1 Молдова
12.10.14 19:00ч Австрия 1:0 Черна Гора
12.10.14 21:45ч Швеция 2:0 Лихтенщайн
Кръг 4
15.11.14 19:00ч Молдова 0:1 Лихтенщайн
15.11.14 19:00ч Австрия 1:0 Русия
15.11.14 21:45ч Черна Гора 1:1 Швеция
Кръг 5
27.03.15 21:45ч Черна Гора 0:3 Русия
27.03.15 21:45ч Молдова 0:2 Швеция
27.03.15 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:5 Австрия
Кръг 6
14.06.15 19:00ч Русия 0:1 Австрия
14.06.15 19:00ч Лихтенщайн 1:1 Молдова
14.06.15 21:45ч Швеция 3:1 Черна Гора
Кръг 7
05.09.15 19:00ч Русия 1:0 Швеция
05.09.15 21:45ч Австрия 1:0 Молдова
05.09.15 21:45ч Черна Гора 2:0 Лихтенщайн
Кръг 8
08.09.15 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:7 Русия
08.09.15 21:45ч Швеция 1:4 Австрия
08.09.15 21:45ч Молдова 0:2 Черна Гора
Кръг 9
09.10.15 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:2 Швеция
09.10.15 21:45ч Черна Гора 2:3 Австрия
09.10.15 21:45ч Молдова 1:2 Русия
Кръг 10
12.10.15 19:00ч Русия 2:0 Черна Гора
12.10.15 19:00ч Швеция 2:0 Молдова
12.10.15 19:00ч Австрия 3:0 Лихтенщайн
Кръг 1
09.09.14 19:00ч Азербайджан 1:2 БЪЛГАРИЯ
09.09.14 21:45ч Хърватия 2:0 Малта
09.09.14 21:45ч Норвегия 0:2 Италия
Кръг 2
10.10.14 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 0:1 Хърватия
10.10.14 21:45ч Италия 2:1 Азербайджан
10.10.14 21:45ч Малта 0:3 Норвегия
Кръг 3
13.10.14 21:45ч Норвегия 2:1 БЪЛГАРИЯ
13.10.14 21:45ч Хърватия 6:0 Азербайджан
13.10.14 21:45ч Малта 0:1 Италия
Кръг 4
16.11.14 19:00ч Азербайджан 0:1 Норвегия
16.11.14 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 1:1 Малта
16.11.14 21:45ч Италия 1:1 Хърватия
Кръг 5
28.03.15 19:00ч Азербайджан 2:0 Малта
28.03.15 19:00ч Хърватия 5:1 Норвегия
28.03.15 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 2:2 Италия
Кръг 6
12.06.15 21:45ч Малта 0:1 БЪЛГАРИЯ
12.06.15 21:45ч Хърватия 1:1 Италия
12.06.15 21:45ч Норвегия 0:0 Азербайджан
Кръг 7
03.09.15 19:00ч Азербайджан 0:0 Хърватия
03.09.15 21:45ч Италия 1:0 Малта
03.09.15 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 0:1 Норвегия
Кръг 8
06.09.15 19:00ч Малта 2:2 Азербайджан
06.09.15 19:00ч Норвегия 2:0 Хърватия
06.09.15 21:45ч Италия 1:0 БЪЛГАРИЯ
Кръг 9
10.10.15 19:00ч Норвегия 2:0 Малта
10.10.15 19:00ч Азербайджан 1:3 Италия
10.10.15 21:45ч Хърватия 3:0 БЪЛГАРИЯ
Кръг 10
13.10.15 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 2:0 Азербайджан
13.10.15 21:45ч Италия 2:1 Норвегия
13.10.15 21:45ч Малта 0:1 Хърватия
Кръг 1
07.09.14 19:00ч Дания 2:1 Армения
07.09.14 21:45ч Португалия 0:1 Албания
Кръг 2
11.10.14 19:00ч Армения 1:1 Сърбия
11.10.14 21:45ч Албания 1:1 Дания
Кръг 3
14.10.14 21:45ч Сърбия 3:0 Албания
14.10.14 21:45ч Дания 0:1 Португалия
Кръг 4
14.11.14 21:45ч Сърбия 1:3 Дания
14.11.14 21:45ч Португалия 1:0 Армения
Кръг 5
29.03.15 19:00ч Албания 2:1 Армения
29.03.15 21:45ч Португалия 2:1 Сърбия
Кръг 6
13.06.15 19:00ч Армения 2:3 Португалия
13.06.15 21:45ч Дания 2:0 Сърбия
Кръг 7
04.09.15 21:45ч Сърбия 2:0 Армения
04.09.15 21:45ч Дания 0:0 Албания
Кръг 8
07.09.15 19:00ч Армения 0:0 Дания
07.09.15 21:45ч Албания 0:1 Португалия
Кръг 9
08.10.15 21:45ч Португалия 1:0 Дания
08.10.15 21:45ч Албания 0:2 Сърбия
Кръг 10
11.10.15 19:00ч Сърбия 1:2 Португалия
11.10.15 19:00ч Армения 0:3 Албания