Лига "Европа" (Евротурнири)


1-ви Предв. кръг
30.06.16 19:30ч Славия (Бъл) 1:0 Заглебие (Пол)
30.06.16 20:30ч Берое (Бъл) 0:0 Радник (Бос-Херц)
07.07.16 19:00ч Радник (Бос-Херц) 0:2 Берое (Бъл)
07.07.16 19:00ч Заглебие (Пол) 3:0 Славия (Бъл)
2-ри Предв. кръг
14.07.16 20:30ч Берое (Бъл) 1:1 ХИК (Фин)
14.07.16 21:00ч Марибор (Слвн) 0:0 Левски (Бъл)
21.07.16 19:00ч ХИК (Фин) 1:0 Берое (Бъл)
21.07.16 20:00ч Левски (Бъл) 1:1 Марибор (Слвн)
Плейофи
17.08.16 21:45ч Бейтар Й (Изр) 1:2 Сен Етиен (Фр)
18.08.16 20:00ч Астана (Казах) 2:0 БАТЕ (Блрс)
18.08.16 20:00ч Аустрия (Авст) 2:1 Розенборг (Нор)
18.08.16 20:00ч Макаби ТА (Изр) 2:1 Хайдук (Хърв)
18.08.16 20:00ч Динамо Тб (Груз) 0:3 ПАОК (Гър)
18.08.16 20:00ч ИФК Гьотеборг (Шв) 1:0 Карабах (Азер)
18.08.16 20:00ч Краснодар (Рус) 4:0 Партизани (Алб)
18.08.16 20:00ч Сьондерийске (Дан) 0:0 Спарта П (Чех)
18.08.16 20:00ч Кабала (Азер) 3:1 Марибор (Слвн)
18.08.16 20:00ч Мидтюланд (Дан) 0:1 Османлъспор (Тур)
18.08.16 20:00ч АЕК Ларнака (Кип) 0:1 Слован Л (Чех)
18.08.16 22:05ч Истанбул ББ (Тур) 1:2 Шахтьор Д (Укр)
18.08.16 22:05ч Гент (Бел) 2:1 Шкендия (Мак)
18.08.16 22:05ч Локомотива (Хърв) 2:2 Генк (Бел)
18.08.16 22:05ч Фенербахче (Тур) 3:0 Грасхопърс (Швейц)
18.08.16 22:05ч Панатинайкос (Гър) 3:0 Брьондби (Дат)
18.08.16 22:05ч Сасуоло (Ит) 3:0 Цървена Звезда (Сър)
18.08.16 22:05ч Войводина (Сър) 0:3 АЗ Алкмаар (Хол)
18.08.16 22:05ч Астра Гюргево (Рум) 1:1 Уест Хям (Анг)
18.08.16 22:05ч Арука (Порт) 0:1 Олимпиакос (Гър)
18.08.16 22:05ч Тренчин (Слвк) 0:4 Рапид (Авс)
18.08.16 22:05ч Славия П (Чех) 0:3 Андерлехт (Бел)
25.08.16 19:30ч Карабах (Азер) 3:0 ИФК Гьотеборг (Шв)
25.08.16 20:00ч Грасхопърс (Швейц) 0:2 Фенербахче (Тур)
25.08.16 20:00ч Слован Л (Чех) 3:0 АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
25.08.16 20:00ч Брьондби (Дат) 1:1 Панатинайкос (Гър)
25.08.16 20:00ч Розенборг (Нор) 1:2 Аустрия (Авст)
25.08.16 20:30ч Партизани (Алб) 0:0 Краснодар (Рус)
25.08.16 21:00ч Спарта П (Чех) 3:2 Сьондерийске (Дан)
25.08.16 21:00ч Андерлехт (Бел) 3:0 Славия П (Чех)
25.08.16 21:00ч Генк (Бел) 2:0 Локомотива (Хърв)
25.08.16 21:00ч Османлъспор (Тур) 2:0 Мидтюланд (Дан)
25.08.16 21:00ч Шкендия (Мак) 0:4 Гент (Бел)
25.08.16 21:00ч БАТЕ (Блрс) 2:2 Астана (Казах)
25.08.16 21:00ч ПАОК (Гър) 2:0 Динамо Тб (Груз)
25.08.16 21:00ч АЗ Алкмаар (Хол) 0:0 Войводина (Сър)
25.08.16 21:15ч Марибор (Слвн) 1:0 Кабала (Азер)
25.08.16 21:30ч Хайдук (Хърв) 2:1 Макаби ТА (Изр)
25.08.16 21:30ч Цървена Звезда (Сър) 1:1 Сасуоло (Ит)
25.08.16 21:45ч Сен Етиен (Фр) 0:0 Бейтар Й (Изр)
25.08.16 21:45ч Уест Хям (Анг) 0:1 Астра Гюргево (Рум)
25.08.16 21:45ч Олимпиакос (Гър) 2:1 Арука (Порт)
25.08.16 22:00ч Шахтьор Д (Укр) 2:0 Истанбул ББ (Тур)
25.08.16 22:05ч Рапид (Авс) 0:2 Тренчин (Слвк)
1/16 финали
16.02.17 18:00ч Краснодар (Рус) 1:0 Фенербахче (Тур)
16.02.17 20:00ч Борусия М (Гер) 0:1 Фиорентина (Ит)
16.02.17 20:00ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 1:2 Копенхаген (Дан)
16.02.17 20:00ч Олимпиакос (Гър) 0:0 Османлъспор (Тур)
16.02.17 20:00ч Астра Гюргево (Рум) 2:2 Генк (Бел)
16.02.17 20:00ч АЗ Алкмаар (Хол) 1:4 Лион (Фр)
16.02.17 20:00ч Селта (Исп) 0:1 Шахтьор Д (Укр)
16.02.17 20:00ч Гент (Бел) 1:0 Тотнъм (Анг)
16.02.17 20:00ч Ростов (Рус) 4:0 Спарта П (Чех)
16.02.17 22:05ч Андерлехт (Бел) 2:0 Зенит (Рус)
16.02.17 22:05ч Легия (Пол) 0:0 Аякс (Хол)
16.02.17 22:05ч Апоел БШ (Изр) 1:3 Бешикташ (Тур)
16.02.17 22:05ч Атлетик Б (Исп) 3:2 Апоел (Кип)
16.02.17 22:05ч ПАОК (Гър) 0:3 Шалке 04 (Гер)
16.02.17 22:05ч Манчестър Ю (Анг) 3:0 Сен Етиен (Фр)
16.02.17 22:05ч Виляреал (Исп) 0:4 Рома (Ит)
22.02.17 19:00ч Сен Етиен (Фр) 0:1 Манчестър Ю (Анг)
22.02.17 19:00ч Шалке 04 (Гер) 1:1 ПАОК (Гър)
22.02.17 19:00ч Фенербахче (Тур) 1:1 Краснодар (Рус)
23.02.17 18:00ч Османлъспор (Тур) 0:3 Олимпиакос (Гър)
23.02.17 20:00ч Рома (Ит) 0:1 Виляреал (Исп)
23.02.17 20:00ч Апоел (Кип) 2:0 Атлетик Б (Исп)
23.02.17 20:00ч Бешикташ (Тур) 2:1 Апоел БШ (Изр)
23.02.17 20:00ч Зенит (Рус) 3:1 Андерлехт (Бел)
23.02.17 20:00ч Аякс (Хол) 1:0 Легия (Пол)
23.02.17 22:05ч Фиорентина (Ит) 2:4 Борусия М (Гер)
23.02.17 22:05ч Лион (Фр) 7:1 АЗ Алкмаар (Хол)
23.02.17 22:05ч Тотнъм (Анг) 2:2 Гент (Бел)
23.02.17 22:05ч Копенхаген (Дан) 0:0 Лудогорец (Бъл)
23.02.17 22:05ч Генк (Бел) 1:0 Астра Гюргево (Рум)
23.02.17 22:05ч Шахтьор Д (Укр) 0:2 Селта (Исп)
23.02.17 22:05ч Спарта П (Чех) 1:1 Ростов (Рус)
1/8 финали
09.03.17 20:00ч Апоел (Кип) 0:1 Андерлехт (Бел)
09.03.17 20:00ч Копенхаген (Дан) 2:1 Аякс (Хол)
09.03.17 20:00ч Ростов (Рус) 1:1 Манчестър Ю (Анг)
09.03.17 22:05ч Лион (Фр) 4:2 Рома (Ит)
09.03.17 22:05ч Шалке 04 (Гер) 1:1 Борусия М (Гер)
09.03.17 22:05ч Гент (Бел) 2:5 Генк (Бел)
09.03.17 22:05ч Селта (Исп) 2:1 Краснодар (Рус)
09.03.17 22:05ч Олимпиакос (Гър) 1:1 Бешикташ (Тур)
16.03.17 20:00ч Генк (Бел) 1:1 Гент (Бел)
16.03.17 20:00ч Краснодар (Рус) 0:2 Селта (Исп)
16.03.17 20:00ч Бешикташ (Тур) 4:1 Олимпиакос (Гър)
16.03.17 22:05ч Борусия М (Гер) 2:2 Шалке 04 (Гер)
16.03.17 22:05ч Манчестър Ю (Анг) 1:0 Ростов (Рус)
16.03.17 22:05ч Андерлехт (Бел) 1:0 Апоел (Кип)
16.03.17 22:05ч Аякс (Хол) 2:0 Копенхаген (Дан)
16.03.17 22:05ч Рома (Ит) 2:1 Лион (Фр)
1/4 финали
13.04.17 22:05ч Аякс (Хол) 2:0 Шалке 04 (Гер)
13.04.17 22:05ч Селта (Исп) 3:2 Генк (Бел)
13.04.17 22:05ч Андерлехт (Бел) 1:1 Манчестър Ю (Анг)
13.04.17 22:05ч Лион (Фр) 2:1 Бешикташ (Тур)
20.04.17 22:05ч Бешикташ (Тур) 2:1 Лион (Фр)
20.04.17 22:05ч Генк (Бел) 1:1 Селта (Исп)
20.04.17 22:05ч Шалке 04 (Гер) 3:2 Аякс (Хол)
20.04.17 22:05ч Манчестър Ю (Анг) 2:1 Андерлехт (Бел)
1/2 финали
03.05.17 19:45ч Аякс (Хол) 4:1 Лион (Фр)
04.05.17 22:05ч Селта (Исп) 0:1 Манчестър Ю (Анг)
11.05.17 22:05ч Манчестър Ю (Анг) 1:1 Селта (Исп)
11.05.17 22:05ч Лион (Фр) 3:1 Аякс (Хол)
Финал
24.05.17 21:45ч Аякс (Хол) 0:2 Манчестър Ю (Анг)