Шампионска лига (Евротурнири)


2-ри Предв. кръг
13.07.16 20:30ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 2:0 Младост Подгорица (ЧГ)
19.07.16 21:45ч Младост Подгорица (ЧГ) 0:3 Лудогорец (Бъл)
3-ти Предв. кръг
26.07.16 21:00ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 2:2 Цървена Звезда (Сър)
02.08.16 21:30ч Цървена Звезда (Сър) 2:4 Лудогорец (Бъл)
17.08.16 21:45ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 2:0 Виктория П (Чех)
23.08.16 21:45ч Виктория П (Чех) 2:2 Лудогорец (Бъл)
Плейофи
16.08.16 21:45ч Йънг Бойс (Швейц) 1:3 Борусия М (Гер)
16.08.16 21:45ч Динамо З (Хърв) 1:1 Залзбург (Авс)
16.08.16 21:45ч Аякс (Хол) 1:1 Ростов (Рус)
16.08.16 21:45ч Стяуа (Рум) 0:5 Манчестър С (Анг)
16.08.16 21:45ч Копенхаген (Дан) 1:0 Апоел (Кип)
17.08.16 21:45ч Порто (Порт) 1:1 Рома (Ит)
17.08.16 21:45ч Селтик (Шот) 5:2 Апоел БШ (Изр)
17.08.16 21:45ч Виляреал (Исп) 1:2 Монако (Фр)
17.08.16 21:45ч Дъндолк (Ирл) 0:2 Легия (Пол)
23.08.16 21:45ч Легия (Пол) 1:1 Дъндолк (Ирл)
23.08.16 21:45ч Монако (Фр) 1:0 Виляреал (Исп)
23.08.16 21:45ч Рома (Ит) 0:3 Порто (Порт)
23.08.16 21:45ч Апоел БШ (Изр) 2:0 Селтик (Шот)
24.08.16 21:45ч Ростов (Рус) 4:1 Аякс (Хол)
24.08.16 21:45ч Залзбург (Авс) 1:2 Динамо З (Хърв)
24.08.16 21:45ч Апоел (Кип) 1:1 Копенхаген (Дан)
24.08.16 21:45ч Манчестър С (Анг) 1:0 Стяуа (Рум)
24.08.16 21:45ч Борусия М (Гер) 6:1 Йънг Бойс (Швейц)
1/8 финали
14.02.17 21:45ч ПСЖ (Фр) 4:0 Барселона (Исп)
14.02.17 21:45ч Бенфика (Порт) 1:0 Борусия Д (Гер)
15.02.17 21:45ч Байерн (Гер) 5:1 Арсенал (Анг)
15.02.17 21:45ч Реал М (Исп) 3:1 Наполи (Ит)
21.02.17 21:45ч Байер Л (Гер) 2:4 Атлетико М (Исп)
21.02.17 21:45ч Манчестър С (Анг) 5:3 Монако (Фр)
22.02.17 21:45ч Порто (Порт) 0:2 Ювентус (Ит)
22.02.17 21:45ч Севиля (Исп) 2:1 Лестър (Анг)
07.03.17 21:45ч Арсенал (Анг) 1:5 Байерн (Гер)
07.03.17 21:45ч Наполи (Ит) 1:3 Реал М (Исп)
08.03.17 21:45ч Борусия Д (Гер) 4:0 Бенфика (Порт)
08.03.17 21:45ч Барселона (Исп) 6:1 ПСЖ (Фр)
14.03.17 21:45ч Ювентус (Ит) 1:0 Порто (Порт)
14.03.17 21:45ч Лестър (Анг) 2:0 Севиля (Исп)
15.03.17 21:45ч Атлетико М (Исп) 0:0 Байер Л (Гер)
15.03.17 21:45ч Монако (Фр) 3:1 Манчестър С (Анг)
1/4 финали
11.04.17 21:45ч Борусия Д (Гер) 21:45 Монако (Фр)
11.04.17 21:45ч Ювентус (Ит) 21:45 Барселона (Исп)
12.04.17 21:45ч Байерн (Гер) 21:45 Реал М (Исп)
12.04.17 21:45ч Атлетико М (Исп) 21:45 Лестър (Анг)
18.04.17 21:45ч Лестър (Анг) 21:45 Атлетико М (Исп)
18.04.17 21:45ч Реал М (Исп) 21:45 Байерн (Гер)
19.04.17 21:45ч Барселона (Исп) 21:45 Ювентус (Ит)
19.04.17 21:45ч Монако (Фр) 21:45 Борусия Д (Гер)