Първа лига (България)


Кръг 27
08.04.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 3:1 Черно море
09.04.17 17:30ч Левски 5:0 Локомотив Пд
09.04.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 0:1 Дунав
Кръг 28
13.04.17 19:30ч Локомотив Пд 1:2 ЦСКА-София
14.04.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 0:0 Левски
15.04.17 16:30ч Дунав 1:0 Черно море
Кръг 29
21.04.17 20:00ч Левски 1:1 Дунав
23.04.17 17:45ч Черно море 3:2 Локомотив Пд
23.04.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 1:1 Лудогорец
Кръг 30
28.04.17 17:30ч Дунав 2:3 Локомотив Пд
29.04.17 17:00ч Левски 0:3 ЦСКА-София
01.05.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 4:0 Черно море
Кръг 31
05.05.17 20:00ч Локомотив Пд 0:3 Лудогорец
07.05.17 17:30ч Черно море 0:1 Левски
07.05.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 2:0 Дунав
Кръг 32
12.05.17 17:30ч Дунав 2:2 Лудогорец
12.05.17 20:00ч Локомотив Пд 2:1 Левски
13.05.17 17:30ч Черно море 0:1 ЦСКА-София
Кръг 33
16.05.17 20:00ч Левски 1:3 Лудогорец
17.05.17 17:30ч Черно море 1:2 Дунав
17.05.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 0:0 Локомотив Пд
Кръг 34
20.05.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 1:1 ЦСКА-София
21.05.17 17:30ч Дунав 0:1 Левски
21.05.17 20:00ч Локомотив Пд 2:1 Черно море
Кръг 35
28.05.17 18:30ч ЦСКА-София 18:30 Левски
28.05.17 21:00ч Черно море 21:00 Лудогорец
28.05.17 21:00ч Локомотив Пд 21:00 Дунав
Кръг 36
31.05.17 20:00ч Дунав 20:00 ЦСКА-София
31.05.17 20:00ч Левски 20:00 Черно море
31.05.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 20:00 Локомотив Пд
Кръг 27
07.04.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 7:1 Монтана
10.04.17 20:00ч Верея 0:1 Славия
Кръг 28
14.04.17 15:30ч Ботев Пд 0:1 Верея
15.04.17 14:15ч Монтана 3:4 Славия
Кръг 29
22.04.17 17:30ч Славия 0:3 Ботев Пд
22.04.17 20:00ч Верея 1:0 Монтана
Кръг 30
30.04.17 17:45ч Монтана 2:1 Ботев Пд
01.05.17 17:30ч Славия 0:1 Верея
Кръг 31
05.05.17 17:30ч Верея 3:1 Ботев Пд
05.05.17 17:30ч Славия 1:0 Монтана
Кръг 32
10.05.17 19:00ч Ботев Пд 3:1 Славия
10.05.17 19:00ч Монтана 2:3 Верея
Кръг 27
07.04.17 17:30ч Пирин Бл 2:1 Нефтохимик
08.04.17 17:45ч Берое 2:3 Локомотив ГО
Кръг 28
13.04.17 17:00ч Локомотив ГО 1:1 Нефтохимик
14.04.17 18:00ч Берое 1:1 Пирин Бл
Кръг 29
21.04.17 17:30ч Нефтохимик 0:0 Берое
24.04.17 20:00ч Пирин Бл 1:1 Локомотив ГО
Кръг 30
28.04.17 20:00ч Нефтохимик 0:3 Пирин Бл
29.04.17 20:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:1 Берое
Кръг 31
06.05.17 17:30ч Нефтохимик 4:1 Локомотив ГО
06.05.17 20:00ч Пирин Бл 1:1 Берое
Кръг 32
11.05.17 17:00ч Локомотив ГО 4:3 Пирин Бл
11.05.17 19:30ч Берое 3:0 Нефтохимик
1/2 финали за 11-то място
18.05.17 17:30ч Монтана 1:3 Нефтохимик
18.05.17 19:45ч Локомотив ГО 0:3 Славия
22.05.17 17:30ч Нефтохимик 2:1 Монтана
22.05.17 20:00ч Славия 1:1 Локомотив ГО
Финал за 13-то място
26.05.17 17:45ч Монтана 1:1 Локомотив ГО
26.05.17 20:00ч Нефтохимик 0:1 Славия
29.05.17 17:30ч Локомотив ГО 17:30 Монтана
29.05.17 20:00ч Славия 20:00 Нефтохимик
1/2 финали за 7-мо място
15.05.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 3:0 Берое
16.05.17 17:30ч Пирин Бл 1:1 Верея
19.05.17 20:00ч Берое 2:1 Ботев Пд
20.05.17 17:30ч Верея 1:0 Пирин Бл
Финал за 7-мо място
27.05.17 20:00ч Верея 20:00 Ботев Пд
30.05.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 20:00 Верея
Кръг 1
29.07.16 19:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:0 Нефтохимик
29.07.16 21:15ч ЦСКА-София 2:0 Славия
30.07.16 19:00ч Ботев Пд 1:1 Локомотив Пд
30.07.16 21:15ч Дунав 0:0 Верея
31.07.16 19:00ч Левски 0:0 Монтана
31.07.16 21:15ч Пирин Бл 1:3 Черно море
16.11.16 17:30ч Берое 0:2 Лудогорец
Кръг 2
05.08.16 19:00ч Нефтохимик 1:2 Дунав
05.08.16 21:15ч Пирин Бл 2:1 Локомотив ГО
06.08.16 19:00ч Верея 1:0 ЦСКА-София
06.08.16 21:15ч Лудогорец 4:1 Ботев Пд
07.08.16 19:00ч Локомотив Пд 2:2 Левски
07.08.16 21:15ч Славия 1:2 Берое
08.08.16 20:30ч Черно море 1:0 Монтана
Кръг 3
12.08.16 19:00ч Монтана 0:3 Локомотив Пд
12.08.16 21:15ч Дунав 1:0 Пирин Бл
13.08.16 19:00ч Берое 1:0 Верея
13.08.16 21:15ч Левски 1:0 Лудогорец
14.08.16 19:00ч Локомотив ГО 2:2 Черно море
14.08.16 21:15ч ЦСКА-София 5:1 Нефтохимик
15.08.16 20:00ч Ботев Пд 3:2 Славия
Кръг 4
19.08.16 19:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:2 Дунав
19.08.16 21:15ч Черно море 2:0 Локомотив Пд
20.08.16 19:00ч Пирин Бл 1:1 ЦСКА-София
20.08.16 21:15ч Лудогорец 2:0 Монтана
21.08.16 19:00ч Нефтохимик 1:0 Берое
21.08.16 21:15ч Славия 0:4 Левски
22.08.16 20:00ч Верея 1:0 Ботев Пд
Кръг 5
26.08.16 19:00ч Монтана 1:2 Славия
26.08.16 21:15ч Берое 1:0 Пирин Бл
27.08.16 17:00ч Дунав 3:0 Черно море
27.08.16 19:00ч Ботев Пд 2:1 Нефтохимик
27.08.16 21:15ч ЦСКА-София 2:0 Локомотив ГО
28.08.16 19:00ч Левски 4:0 Верея
28.08.16 21:15ч Локомотив Пд 2:2 Лудогорец
Кръг 6
09.09.16 19:00ч Верея 3:0 Монтана
09.09.16 21:15ч Черно море 1:3 Лудогорец
10.09.16 19:00ч Славия 5:2 Локомотив Пд
10.09.16 21:15ч Нефтохимик 1:2 Левски
11.09.16 19:00ч Пирин Бл 2:1 Ботев Пд
11.09.16 21:15ч Дунав 2:0 ЦСКА-София
12.09.16 20:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:1 Берое
Кръг 7
16.09.16 19:00ч Монтана 2:0 Нефтохимик
16.09.16 21:15ч Локомотив Пд 3:1 Верея
17.09.16 17:00ч Ботев Пд 4:0 Локомотив ГО
17.09.16 19:00ч Левски 2:0 Пирин Бл
17.09.16 21:15ч Лудогорец 3:1 Славия
18.09.16 19:00ч ЦСКА-София 1:0 Черно море
18.09.16 21:15ч Берое 0:0 Дунав
Кръг 8
23.09.16 19:00ч Пирин Бл 1:0 Монтана
23.09.16 21:15ч Верея 1:5 Лудогорец
24.09.16 19:00ч Нефтохимик 1:2 Локомотив Пд
24.09.16 21:15ч Дунав 1:2 Ботев Пд
25.09.16 19:00ч ЦСКА-София 4:0 Берое
25.09.16 21:15ч Черно море 0:0 Славия
26.09.16 20:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:1 Левски
Кръг 9
30.09.16 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 2:3 Пирин Бл
30.09.16 20:00ч Берое 0:1 Черно море
01.10.16 15:15ч Монтана 2:4 Локомотив ГО
01.10.16 17:30ч Ботев Пд 0:0 ЦСКА-София
01.10.16 20:00ч Славия 3:1 Верея
02.10.16 17:45ч Левски 2:0 Дунав
02.10.16 20:00ч Лудогорец 3:1 Нефтохимик
Кръг 10
14.10.16 17:30ч Черно море 2:1 Верея
14.10.16 20:00ч Пирин Бл 1:3 Лудогорец
15.10.16 16:30ч ЦСКА-София 1:1 Левски
15.10.16 20:00ч Нефтохимик 2:0 Славия
16.10.16 17:30ч Берое 3:4 Ботев Пд
16.10.16 20:00ч Дунав 1:1 Монтана
17.10.16 20:00ч Локомотив ГО 2:1 Локомотив Пд
Кръг 11
21.10.16 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 0:0 Дунав
21.10.16 20:00ч Монтана 0:2 ЦСКА-София
22.10.16 15:00ч Ботев Пд 2:3 Черно море
22.10.16 17:30ч Левски 2:0 Берое
22.10.16 20:00ч Лудогорец 4:0 Локомотив ГО
23.10.16 17:30ч Славия 3:1 Пирин Бл
23.10.16 20:00ч Верея 1:1 Нефтохимик
Кръг 12
28.10.16 17:30ч Локомотив ГО 1:0 Славия
28.10.16 20:00ч Дунав 3:5 Лудогорец
29.10.16 17:30ч ЦСКА-София 0:1 Локомотив Пд
29.10.16 20:00ч Берое 2:1 Монтана
30.10.16 17:30ч Ботев Пд 1:1 Левски
30.10.16 20:00ч Черно море 3:1 Нефтохимик
31.10.16 20:00ч Пирин Бл 1:1 Верея
Кръг 13
02.11.16 15:00ч Славия 0:2 Дунав
02.11.16 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 1:1 Берое
03.11.16 15:30ч Монтана 3:1 Ботев Пд
04.11.16 13:00ч Верея 1:0 Локомотив ГО
04.11.16 15:00ч Нефтохимик 3:1 Пирин Бл
04.11.16 17:30ч Левски 1:0 Черно море
05.11.16 15:00ч Лудогорец 2:1 ЦСКА-София
Кръг 14
18.11.16 17:30ч Черно море 0:0 Пирин Бл
19.11.16 13:00ч Верея 1:0 Дунав
19.11.16 15:00ч Славия 0:1 ЦСКА-София
19.11.16 17:30ч Лудогорец 1:0 Берое
20.11.16 15:00ч Локомотив Пд 2:0 Ботев Пд
20.11.16 17:30ч Монтана 1:3 Левски
21.11.16 17:30ч Нефтохимик 1:1 Локомотив ГО
Кръг 15
25.11.16 17:30ч Локомотив ГО 1:0 Пирин Бл
26.11.16 13:00ч Монтана 0:2 Черно море
26.11.16 15:00ч Левски 1:2 Локомотив Пд
26.11.16 17:30ч Ботев Пд 1:3 Лудогорец
27.11.16 12:30ч Берое 1:1 Славия
27.11.16 15:15ч Дунав 3:0 Нефтохимик
27.11.16 17:45ч ЦСКА-София 1:1 Верея
Кръг 16
29.11.16 15:00ч Черно море 1:1 Локомотив ГО
29.11.16 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 2:0 Монтана
30.11.16 13:00ч Пирин Бл 4:1 Дунав
30.11.16 15:00ч Славия 3:2 Ботев Пд
30.11.16 17:30ч Лудогорец 2:1 Левски
01.12.16 15:00ч Верея 1:0 Берое
01.12.16 17:30ч Нефтохимик 0:2 ЦСКА-София
Кръг 17
02.12.16 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 1:0 Черно море
03.12.16 15:00ч Дунав 1:0 Локомотив ГО
03.12.16 17:30ч Левски 1:0 Славия
04.12.16 15:00ч Берое 2:0 Нефтохимик
04.12.16 17:30ч ЦСКА-София 2:0 Пирин Бл
05.12.16 17:30ч Ботев Пд 2:1 Верея
12.02.17 15:00ч Монтана 0:4 Лудогорец
Кръг 18
09.12.16 17:30ч Нефтохимик 4:0 Ботев Пд
10.12.16 13:00ч Славия 2:0 Монтана
10.12.16 15:00ч Верея 0:1 Левски
10.12.16 17:30ч Лудогорец 1:0 Локомотив Пд
11.12.16 15:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:0 ЦСКА-София
11.12.16 17:30ч Черно море 1:0 Дунав
12.12.16 17:30ч Пирин Бл 1:1 Берое
Кръг 19
13.12.16 17:30ч Монтана 1:1 Верея
14.12.16 13:00ч Локомотив Пд 1:1 Славия
14.12.16 15:15ч Лудогорец 1:1 Черно море
14.12.16 17:30ч Левски 1:0 Нефтохимик
15.12.16 15:00ч Берое 1:1 Локомотив ГО
15.12.16 17:30ч Ботев Пд 3:2 Пирин Бл
16.12.16 14:30ч ЦСКА-София 3:0 Дунав
Кръг 20
17.02.17 17:30ч Дунав 0:4 Берое
18.02.17 13:00ч Нефтохимик 2:0 Монтана
18.02.17 15:00ч Пирин Бл 1:0 Левски
18.02.17 17:30ч Локомотив ГО 0:1 Ботев Пд
19.02.17 12:30ч Черно море 0:2 ЦСКА-София
20.02.17 15:00ч Славия 0:2 Лудогорец
20.02.17 17:30ч Верея 0:1 Локомотив Пд
Кръг 21
24.02.17 17:30ч Ботев Пд 0:2 Дунав
25.02.17 13:00ч Локомотив Пд 0:0 Нефтохимик
25.02.17 15:00ч Берое 0:1 ЦСКА-София
25.02.17 17:30ч Левски 1:1 Локомотив ГО
26.02.17 12:30ч Славия 2:1 Черно море
26.02.17 15:00ч Монтана 1:2 Пирин Бл
26.02.17 17:30ч Лудогорец 4:0 Верея
Кръг 22
28.02.17 15:00ч Дунав 2:2 Левски
28.02.17 17:30ч ЦСКА-София 0:0 Ботев Пд
01.03.17 13:00ч Локомотив ГО 0:1 Монтана
01.03.17 15:00ч Пирин Бл 1:0 Локомотив Пд
01.03.17 17:30ч Нефтохимик 1:1 Лудогорец
02.03.17 15:00ч Черно море 1:0 Берое
02.03.17 17:30ч Верея 3:0 Славия
Кръг 23
04.03.17 12:30ч Монтана 1:2 Дунав
04.03.17 14:30ч Левски 2:1 ЦСКА-София
04.03.17 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 2:1 Локомотив ГО
05.03.17 12:30ч Славия 0:3 Нефтохимик
05.03.17 15:00ч Верея 0:0 Черно море
05.03.17 17:30ч Лудогорец 3:0 Пирин Бл
06.03.17 17:30ч Ботев Пд 2:0 Берое
Кръг 24
10.03.17 17:30ч Дунав 1:1 Локомотив Пд
11.03.17 15:00ч Черно море 1:1 Ботев Пд
11.03.17 17:30ч ЦСКА-София 2:1 Монтана
12.03.17 13:00ч Пирин Бл 4:0 Славия
12.03.17 15:00ч Берое 1:0 Левски
12.03.17 17:30ч Локомотив ГО 0:5 Лудогорец
13.03.17 17:30ч Нефтохимик 1:0 Верея
Кръг 25
16.03.17 17:30ч Славия 3:1 Локомотив ГО
17.03.17 17:30ч Монтана 0:3 Берое
18.03.17 13:00ч Верея 2:0 Пирин Бл
18.03.17 15:00ч Локомотив Пд 1:1 ЦСКА-София
18.03.17 17:30ч Лудогорец 2:2 Дунав
19.03.17 15:00ч Нефтохимик 1:3 Черно море
19.03.17 17:30ч Левски 2:0 Ботев Пд
Кръг 26
31.03.17 17:30ч Пирин Бл 1:0 Нефтохимик
31.03.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 2:0 Монтана
01.04.17 15:00ч Берое 3:2 Локомотив Пд
01.04.17 17:30ч Черно море 1:0 Левски
01.04.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 0:2 Лудогорец
02.04.17 17:30ч Дунав 1:1 Славия
02.04.17 20:00ч Локомотив ГО 5:0 Верея