Серие А (Италия)


Кръг 1
20.08.16 19:00ч Рома 4:0 Удинезе
20.08.16 21:45ч Ювентус 2:1 Фиорентина
21.08.16 19:00ч Милан 3:2 Торино
21.08.16 21:45ч Емполи 0:1 Сампдория
21.08.16 21:45ч Дженоа 3:1 Каляри
21.08.16 21:45ч Болоня 1:0 Кротоне
21.08.16 21:45ч Аталанта 3:4 Лацио
21.08.16 21:45ч Пескара 2:2 Наполи
21.08.16 21:45ч Киево 2:0 Интер
21.08.16 21:45ч Палермо 0:1 Сасуоло
Кръг 2
27.08.16 19:00ч Лацио 0:1 Ювентус
27.08.16 21:45ч Наполи 4:2 Милан
28.08.16 19:00ч Интер 1:1 Палермо
28.08.16 21:45ч Каляри 2:2 Рома
28.08.16 21:45ч Сампдория 2:1 Аталанта
28.08.16 21:45ч Сасуоло 2:1 Пескара
28.08.16 21:45ч Кротоне 1:3 Дженоа
28.08.16 21:45ч Торино 5:1 Болоня
28.08.16 21:45ч Удинезе 2:0 Емполи
28.08.16 21:45ч Фиорентина 1:0 Киево
Кръг 3
10.09.16 16:00ч Ювентус 3:1 Сасуоло
10.09.16 19:00ч Палермо 0:3 Наполи
11.09.16 13:30ч Болоня 2:1 Каляри
11.09.16 16:00ч Рома 3:2 Сампдория
11.09.16 16:00ч Милан 0:1 Удинезе
11.09.16 16:00ч Киево 1:1 Лацио
11.09.16 16:00ч Аталанта 2:1 Торино
11.09.16 21:45ч Пескара 1:2 Интер
12.09.16 21:45ч Емполи 2:1 Кротоне
15.12.16 21:00ч Дженоа 1:0 Фиорентина
Кръг 4
16.09.16 21:45ч Сампдория 0:1 Милан
17.09.16 19:00ч Лацио 3:0 Пескара
17.09.16 21:45ч Наполи 3:1 Болоня
18.09.16 13:30ч Удинезе 1:2 Киево
18.09.16 16:00ч Сасуоло 2:0 Дженоа
18.09.16 16:00ч Кротоне 1:1 Палермо
18.09.16 16:00ч Каляри 3:0 Аталанта
18.09.16 16:00ч Торино 0:0 Емполи
18.09.16 19:00ч Интер 2:1 Ювентус
18.09.16 21:45ч Фиорентина 1:0 Рома
Кръг 5
20.09.16 21:45ч Милан 2:0 Лацио
21.09.16 19:30ч Болоня 2:0 Сампдория
21.09.16 21:45ч Киево 2:1 Сасуоло
21.09.16 21:45ч Удинезе 2:2 Фиорентина
21.09.16 21:45ч Емполи 0:2 Интер
21.09.16 21:45ч Ювентус 4:0 Каляри
21.09.16 21:45ч Рома 4:0 Кротоне
21.09.16 21:45ч Дженоа 0:0 Наполи
21.09.16 21:45ч Пескара 0:0 Торино
21.09.16 21:45ч Аталанта 0:1 Палермо
Кръг 6
24.09.16 19:00ч Палермо 0:1 Ювентус
24.09.16 21:45ч Наполи 2:0 Киево
25.09.16 13:30ч Торино 3:1 Рома
25.09.16 16:00ч Дженоа 1:1 Пескара
25.09.16 16:00ч Сасуоло 1:0 Удинезе
25.09.16 16:00ч Интер 1:1 Болоня
25.09.16 16:00ч Лацио 2:0 Емполи
25.09.16 21:45ч Фиорентина 0:0 Милан
26.09.16 20:00ч Кротоне 1:3 Аталанта
26.09.16 22:00ч Каляри 2:1 Сампдория
Кръг 7
01.10.16 19:00ч Пескара 0:2 Киево
01.10.16 21:45ч Удинезе 0:3 Лацио
02.10.16 13:30ч Емполи 0:3 Ювентус
02.10.16 16:00ч Болоня 0:1 Дженоа
02.10.16 16:00ч Аталанта 1:0 Наполи
02.10.16 16:00ч Каляри 2:1 Кротоне
02.10.16 16:00ч Сампдория 1:1 Палермо
02.10.16 19:00ч Милан 4:3 Сасуоло
02.10.16 19:00ч Торино 2:1 Фиорентина
02.10.16 21:45ч Рома 2:1 Интер
Кръг 8
15.10.16 16:00ч Наполи 1:3 Рома
15.10.16 19:00ч Пескара 1:1 Сампдория
15.10.16 21:45ч Ювентус 2:1 Удинезе
16.10.16 13:30ч Фиорентина 0:0 Аталанта
16.10.16 16:00ч Интер 1:2 Каляри
16.10.16 16:00ч Дженоа 0:0 Емполи
16.10.16 16:00ч Лацио 1:1 Болоня
16.10.16 16:00ч Сасуоло 2:1 Кротоне
16.10.16 21:45ч Киево 1:3 Милан
17.10.16 21:45ч Палермо 1:4 Торино
Кръг 9
22.10.16 19:00ч Сампдория 2:1 Дженоа
22.10.16 21:45ч Милан 1:0 Ювентус
23.10.16 13:30ч Удинезе 3:1 Пескара
23.10.16 16:00ч Аталанта 2:1 Интер
23.10.16 16:00ч Емполи 0:0 Киево
23.10.16 16:00ч Кротоне 1:2 Наполи
23.10.16 16:00ч Каляри 3:5 Фиорентина
23.10.16 16:00ч Торино 2:2 Лацио
23.10.16 19:00ч Болоня 1:1 Сасуоло
23.10.16 21:45ч Рома 4:1 Палермо
Кръг 10
25.10.16 21:45ч Дженоа 3:0 Милан
26.10.16 21:45ч Интер 2:1 Торино
26.10.16 21:45ч Ювентус 4:1 Сампдория
26.10.16 21:45ч Фиорентина 1:1 Кротоне
26.10.16 21:45ч Пескара 0:1 Аталанта
26.10.16 21:45ч Наполи 2:0 Емполи
26.10.16 21:45ч Сасуоло 1:3 Рома
26.10.16 21:45ч Киево 1:1 Болоня
26.10.16 21:45ч Лацио 4:1 Каляри
27.10.16 21:45ч Палермо 1:3 Удинезе
Кръг 11
29.10.16 19:00ч Болоня 0:1 Фиорентина
29.10.16 21:45ч Ювентус 2:1 Наполи
30.10.16 13:30ч Аталанта 3:0 Дженоа
30.10.16 16:00ч Кротоне 2:0 Киево
30.10.16 16:00ч Емполи 0:0 Рома
30.10.16 16:00ч Лацио 2:1 Сасуоло
30.10.16 16:00ч Милан 1:0 Пескара
30.10.16 21:45ч Сампдория 1:0 Интер
31.10.16 20:00ч Удинезе 2:2 Торино
31.10.16 22:00ч Каляри 2:1 Палермо
Кръг 12
05.11.16 19:00ч Торино 5:1 Каляри
05.11.16 21:45ч Наполи 1:1 Лацио
06.11.16 13:30ч Пескара 0:4 Емполи
06.11.16 16:00ч Сасуоло 0:3 Аталанта
06.11.16 16:00ч Палермо 1:2 Милан
06.11.16 16:00ч Киево 1:2 Ювентус
06.11.16 16:00ч Дженоа 1:1 Удинезе
06.11.16 19:00ч Интер 3:0 Кротоне
06.11.16 19:00ч Фиорентина 1:1 Сампдория
06.11.16 21:45ч Рома 3:0 Болоня
Кръг 13
19.11.16 16:00ч Киево 1:0 Каляри
19.11.16 19:00ч Удинезе 1:2 Наполи
19.11.16 21:45ч Ювентус 3:0 Пескара
20.11.16 13:30ч Сампдория 3:2 Сасуоло
20.11.16 16:00ч Аталанта 2:1 Рома
20.11.16 16:00ч Емполи 0:4 Фиорентина
20.11.16 16:00ч Болоня 3:1 Палермо
20.11.16 16:00ч Лацио 3:1 Дженоа
20.11.16 16:00ч Кротоне 0:2 Торино
20.11.16 21:45ч Милан 2:2 Интер
Кръг 14
26.11.16 19:00ч Торино 2:1 Киево
26.11.16 21:45ч Емполи 1:4 Милан
27.11.16 13:30ч Палермо 0:1 Лацио
27.11.16 16:00ч Дженоа 3:1 Ювентус
27.11.16 16:00ч Каляри 2:1 Удинезе
27.11.16 16:00ч Кротоне 1:1 Сампдория
27.11.16 16:00ч Болоня 0:2 Аталанта
27.11.16 21:45ч Рома 3:2 Пескара
28.11.16 20:00ч Наполи 1:1 Сасуоло
28.11.16 22:00ч Интер 4:2 Фиорентина
Кръг 15
02.12.16 21:45ч Наполи 3:0 Интер
03.12.16 21:45ч Ювентус 3:1 Аталанта
04.12.16 13:30ч Милан 2:1 Кротоне
04.12.16 16:00ч Сампдория 2:0 Торино
04.12.16 16:00ч Лацио 0:2 Рома
04.12.16 16:00ч Пескара 1:1 Каляри
04.12.16 16:00ч Сасуоло 3:0 Емполи
04.12.16 21:45ч Фиорентина 2:1 Палермо
05.12.16 20:00ч Киево 0:0 Дженоа
05.12.16 22:00ч Удинезе 1:0 Болоня
Кръг 16
10.12.16 19:00ч Кротоне 2:1 Пескара
10.12.16 21:45ч Сампдория 1:2 Лацио
11.12.16 13:30ч Каляри 0:5 Наполи
11.12.16 16:00ч Торино 1:3 Ювентус
11.12.16 16:00ч Палермо 0:2 Киево
11.12.16 16:00ч Аталанта 1:3 Удинезе
11.12.16 16:00ч Болоня 0:0 Емполи
11.12.16 21:45ч Интер 2:0 Дженоа
12.12.16 20:00ч Фиорентина 2:1 Сасуоло
12.12.16 22:00ч Рома 1:0 Милан
Кръг 17
17.12.16 16:00ч Емполи 2:0 Каляри
17.12.16 19:00ч Милан 0:0 Аталанта
17.12.16 21:45ч Ювентус 1:0 Рома
18.12.16 13:30ч Сасуоло 0:1 Интер
18.12.16 16:00ч Киево 2:1 Сампдория
18.12.16 16:00ч Удинезе 2:0 Кротоне
18.12.16 16:00ч Пескара 0:3 Болоня
18.12.16 16:00ч Наполи 5:3 Торино
18.12.16 21:45ч Дженоа 3:4 Палермо
18.12.16 21:45ч Лацио 3:1 Фиорентина
Кръг 18
20.12.16 21:45ч Аталанта 2:1 Емполи
21.12.16 21:45ч Интер 3:0 Лацио
22.12.16 21:45ч Палермо 1:1 Пескара
22.12.16 21:45ч Сампдория 0:0 Удинезе
22.12.16 21:45ч Торино 1:0 Дженоа
22.12.16 21:45ч Фиорентина 3:3 Наполи
22.12.16 21:45ч Рома 3:1 Киево
22.12.16 21:45ч Каляри 4:3 Сасуоло
08.02.17 19:00ч Кротоне 0:2 Ювентус
08.02.17 21:45ч Болоня 0:1 Милан
Кръг 19
07.01.17 19:00ч Емполи 1:0 Палермо
07.01.17 21:45ч Наполи 2:1 Сампдория
08.01.17 13:30ч Удинезе 1:2 Интер
08.01.17 16:00ч Киево 1:4 Аталанта
08.01.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 0:0 Торино
08.01.17 16:00ч Лацио 1:0 Кротоне
08.01.17 16:00ч Дженоа 0:1 Рома
08.01.17 19:00ч Милан 1:0 Каляри
08.01.17 21:45ч Ювентус 3:0 Болоня
01.02.17 21:45ч Пескара 1:2 Фиорентина
Кръг 20
14.01.17 19:00ч Кротоне 0:1 Болоня
14.01.17 21:45ч Интер 3:1 Киево
15.01.17 13:30ч Каляри 4:1 Дженоа
15.01.17 16:00ч Наполи 3:1 Пескара
15.01.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 4:1 Палермо
15.01.17 16:00ч Удинезе 0:1 Рома
15.01.17 16:00ч Сампдория 0:0 Емполи
15.01.17 16:00ч Лацио 2:1 Аталанта
15.01.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 2:1 Ювентус
16.01.17 21:45ч Торино 2:2 Милан
Кръг 21
21.01.17 19:00ч Киево 0:3 Фиорентина
21.01.17 21:45ч Милан 1:2 Наполи
22.01.17 13:30ч Ювентус 2:0 Лацио
22.01.17 16:00ч Палермо 0:1 Интер
22.01.17 16:00ч Болоня 2:0 Торино
22.01.17 16:00ч Дженоа 2:2 Кротоне
22.01.17 16:00ч Емполи 1:0 Удинезе
22.01.17 16:00ч Пескара 1:3 Сасуоло
22.01.17 19:00ч Аталанта 1:0 Сампдория
22.01.17 21:45ч Рома 1:0 Каляри
Кръг 22
28.01.17 19:00ч Лацио 0:1 Киево
28.01.17 21:45ч Интер 3:0 Пескара
29.01.17 13:30ч Торино 1:1 Аталанта
29.01.17 16:00ч Сампдория 3:2 Рома
29.01.17 16:00ч Каляри 1:1 Болоня
29.01.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 0:2 Ювентус
29.01.17 16:00ч Удинезе 2:1 Милан
29.01.17 16:00ч Фиорентина 3:3 Дженоа
29.01.17 16:00ч Кротоне 4:1 Емполи
29.01.17 21:45ч Наполи 1:1 Палермо
Кръг 23
04.02.17 21:45ч Болоня 1:7 Наполи
05.02.17 13:30ч Милан 0:1 Сампдория
05.02.17 16:00ч Киево 0:0 Удинезе
05.02.17 16:00ч Аталанта 2:0 Каляри
05.02.17 16:00ч Пескара 2:6 Лацио
05.02.17 16:00ч Дженоа 0:1 Сасуоло
05.02.17 16:00ч Емполи 1:1 Торино
05.02.17 19:00ч Палермо 1:0 Кротоне
05.02.17 21:45ч Ювентус 1:0 Интер
07.02.17 21:45ч Рома 4:0 Фиорентина
Кръг 24
10.02.17 21:45ч Наполи 2:0 Дженоа
11.02.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 3:0 Удинезе
12.02.17 13:30ч Кротоне 0:2 Рома
12.02.17 16:00ч Торино 5:3 Пескара
12.02.17 16:00ч Интер 2:0 Емполи
12.02.17 16:00ч Палермо 1:3 Аталанта
12.02.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 1:3 Киево
12.02.17 19:00ч Сампдория 3:1 Болоня
12.02.17 21:45ч Каляри 0:2 Ювентус
13.02.17 21:45ч Лацио 1:1 Милан
Кръг 25
17.02.17 21:45ч Ювентус 4:1 Палермо
18.02.17 19:00ч Аталанта 1:0 Кротоне
18.02.17 21:45ч Емполи 1:2 Лацио
19.02.17 13:30ч Болоня 0:1 Интер
19.02.17 16:00ч Сампдория 1:1 Каляри
19.02.17 16:00ч Пескара 5:0 Дженоа
19.02.17 16:00ч Удинезе 1:2 Сасуоло
19.02.17 16:00ч Киево 1:3 Наполи
19.02.17 19:00ч Рома 4:1 Торино
19.02.17 21:45ч Милан 2:1 Фиорентина
Кръг 26
25.02.17 19:00ч Наполи 0:2 Аталанта
25.02.17 21:45ч Ювентус 2:0 Емполи
26.02.17 13:30ч Палермо 1:1 Сампдория
26.02.17 16:00ч Дженоа 1:1 Болоня
26.02.17 16:00ч Кротоне 1:2 Каляри
26.02.17 16:00ч Лацио 1:0 Удинезе
26.02.17 16:00ч Киево 2:0 Пескара
26.02.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 0:1 Милан
26.02.17 21:45ч Интер 1:3 Рома
27.02.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 2:2 Торино
Кръг 27
04.03.17 16:00ч Рома 1:2 Наполи
04.03.17 19:00ч Сампдория 3:1 Пескара
04.03.17 21:45ч Милан 3:1 Киево
05.03.17 13:30ч Аталанта 0:0 Фиорентина
05.03.17 16:00ч Емполи 0:2 Дженоа
05.03.17 16:00ч Удинезе 1:1 Ювентус
05.03.17 16:00ч Торино 3:1 Палермо
05.03.17 16:00ч Каляри 1:5 Интер
05.03.17 16:00ч Кротоне 0:0 Сасуоло
05.03.17 21:45ч Болоня 0:2 Лацио
Кръг 28
10.03.17 21:45ч Ювентус 2:1 Милан
11.03.17 21:45ч Дженоа 0:1 Сампдория
12.03.17 13:30ч Сасуоло 0:1 Болоня
12.03.17 16:00ч Фиорентина 1:0 Каляри
12.03.17 16:00ч Наполи 3:0 Кротоне
12.03.17 16:00ч Киево 4:0 Емполи
12.03.17 16:00ч Интер 7:1 Аталанта
12.03.17 16:00ч Пескара 1:3 Удинезе
12.03.17 21:45ч Палермо 0:3 Рома
13.03.17 21:45ч Лацио 3:1 Торино
Кръг 29
18.03.17 19:00ч Торино 2:2 Интер
18.03.17 21:45ч Милан 1:0 Дженоа
19.03.17 13:30ч Емполи 2:3 Наполи
19.03.17 16:00ч Кротоне 0:1 Фиорентина
19.03.17 16:00ч Каляри 0:0 Лацио
19.03.17 16:00ч Аталанта 3:0 Пескара
19.03.17 16:00ч Болоня 4:1 Киево
19.03.17 16:00ч Сампдория 0:1 Ювентус
19.03.17 19:00ч Удинезе 4:1 Палермо
19.03.17 21:45ч Рома 3:1 Сасуоло
Кръг 30
01.04.17 19:00ч Сасуоло 1:2 Лацио
01.04.17 21:45ч Рома 2:0 Емполи
02.04.17 13:30ч Торино 2:2 Удинезе
02.04.17 16:00ч Киево 1:2 Кротоне
02.04.17 16:00ч Фиорентина 1:0 Болоня
02.04.17 16:00ч Дженоа 0:5 Аталанта
02.04.17 16:00ч Пескара 1:1 Милан
02.04.17 16:00ч Палермо 1:3 Каляри
02.04.17 21:45ч Наполи 1:1 Ювентус
03.04.17 21:45ч Интер 1:2 Сампдория
Кръг 31
08.04.17 16:00ч Емполи 1:1 Пескара
08.04.17 19:00ч Аталанта 1:1 Сасуоло
08.04.17 21:45ч Ювентус 2:0 Киево
09.04.17 13:30ч Сампдория 2:2 Фиорентина
09.04.17 16:00ч Болоня 0:3 Рома
09.04.17 16:00ч Кротоне 2:1 Интер
09.04.17 16:00ч Удинезе 3:0 Дженоа
09.04.17 16:00ч Каляри 2:3 Торино
09.04.17 16:00ч Милан 4:0 Палермо
09.04.17 21:45ч Лацио 0:3 Наполи
Кръг 32
15.04.17 13:30ч Интер 2:2 Милан
15.04.17 16:00ч Фиорентина 1:2 Емполи
15.04.17 16:00ч Дженоа 2:2 Лацио
15.04.17 16:00ч Рома 1:1 Аталанта
15.04.17 16:00ч Каляри 4:0 Киево
15.04.17 16:00ч Палермо 0:0 Болоня
15.04.17 16:00ч Пескара 0:2 Ювентус
15.04.17 16:00ч Торино 1:1 Кротоне
15.04.17 19:00ч Сасуоло 2:1 Сампдория
15.04.17 21:45ч Наполи 3:0 Удинезе
Кръг 33
22.04.17 19:00ч Аталанта 3:2 Болоня
22.04.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 5:4 Интер
23.04.17 13:30ч Сасуоло 2:2 Наполи
23.04.17 16:00ч Лацио 6:2 Палермо
23.04.17 16:00ч Киево 1:3 Торино
23.04.17 16:00ч Сампдория 1:2 Кротоне
23.04.17 16:00ч Милан 1:2 Емполи
23.04.17 16:00ч Удинезе 2:1 Каляри
23.04.17 21:45ч Ювентус 4:0 Дженоа
24.04.17 21:45ч Пескара 1:4 Рома
Кръг 34
28.04.17 21:45ч Аталанта 2:2 Ювентус
29.04.17 21:45ч Торино 1:1 Сампдория
30.04.17 13:30ч Рома 1:3 Лацио
30.04.17 16:00ч Болоня 4:0 Удинезе
30.04.17 16:00ч Каляри 1:0 Пескара
30.04.17 16:00ч Дженоа 1:2 Киево
30.04.17 16:00ч Кротоне 1:1 Милан
30.04.17 16:00ч Емполи 1:3 Сасуоло
30.04.17 16:00ч Палермо 2:0 Фиорентина
30.04.17 21:45ч Интер 0:1 Наполи
Кръг 35
06.05.17 19:00ч Наполи 3:1 Каляри
06.05.17 21:45ч Ювентус 1:1 Торино
07.05.17 13:30ч Удинезе 1:1 Аталанта
07.05.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 2:2 Фиорентина
07.05.17 16:00ч Киево 1:1 Палермо
07.05.17 16:00ч Дженоа 1:0 Интер
07.05.17 16:00ч Лацио 7:3 Сампдория
07.05.17 16:00ч Пескара 0:1 Кротоне
07.05.17 16:00ч Емполи 3:1 Болоня
07.05.17 21:45ч Милан 1:4 Рома
Кръг 36
13.05.17 19:00ч Фиорентина 3:2 Лацио
13.05.17 21:45ч Аталанта 1:1 Милан
14.05.17 13:30ч Интер 1:2 Сасуоло
14.05.17 16:00ч Болоня 3:1 Пескара
14.05.17 16:00ч Палермо 1:0 Дженоа
14.05.17 16:00ч Кротоне 1:0 Удинезе
14.05.17 16:00ч Сампдория 1:1 Киево
14.05.17 16:00ч Торино 0:5 Наполи
14.05.17 16:00ч Каляри 3:2 Емполи
14.05.17 21:45ч Рома 3:1 Ювентус
Кръг 37
20.05.17 19:00ч Киево 3:5 Рома
20.05.17 21:45ч Наполи 4:1 Фиорентина
21.05.17 16:00ч Емполи 0:1 Аталанта
21.05.17 16:00ч Сасуоло 6:2 Каляри
21.05.17 16:00ч Ювентус 3:0 Кротоне
21.05.17 16:00ч Дженоа 2:1 Торино
21.05.17 16:00ч Удинезе 1:1 Сампдория
21.05.17 16:00ч Милан 3:0 Болоня
21.05.17 21:45ч Лацио 1:3 Интер
22.05.17 21:45ч Пескара 2:0 Палермо
Кръг 38
28.05.17 21:45ч Аталанта 21:45 Киево
28.05.17 21:45ч Торино 21:45 Сампдория
28.05.17 21:45ч Сампдория 21:45 Наполи
28.05.17 21:45ч Рома 21:45 Дженоа
28.05.17 21:45ч Палермо 21:45 Емполи
28.05.17 21:45ч Болоня 21:45 Ювентус
28.05.17 21:45ч Каляри 21:45 Милан
28.05.17 21:45ч Кротоне 21:45 Лацио
28.05.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 21:45 Пескара
28.05.17 21:45ч Интер 21:45 Удинезе