I-ва Бундеслига (Германия)


Кръг 1
26.08.16 21:30ч Байерн М 6:0 Вердер
27.08.16 16:30ч Кьолн 2:0 Дармщат
27.08.16 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 1:0 Шалке 04
27.08.16 16:30ч Борусия Д 2:1 Майнц 05
27.08.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 0:2 Волфсбург
27.08.16 16:30ч Хамбургер 1:1 Инголщат
27.08.16 19:30ч Борусия М 2:1 Байер Л
28.08.16 16:30ч Херта 2:1 Фрайбург
28.08.16 18:30ч Хофенхайм 2:2 РБ Лайпциг
Кръг 2
09.09.16 21:30ч Шалке 04 0:2 Байерн М
10.09.16 16:30ч Инголщат 0:2 Херта
10.09.16 16:30ч Фрайбург 3:1 Борусия М
10.09.16 16:30ч Волфсбург 0:0 Кьолн
10.09.16 16:30ч Байер Л 3:1 Хамбургер
10.09.16 16:30ч Дармщат 1:0 Айнтрахт Ф
10.09.16 19:30ч РБ Лайпциг 1:0 Борусия Д
11.09.16 16:30ч Вердер 1:2 Аугсбург
11.09.16 18:30ч Майнц 05 4:4 Хофенхайм
Кръг 3
16.09.16 21:30ч Кьолн 3:0 Фрайбург
17.09.16 16:30ч Байерн М 3:1 Инголщат
17.09.16 16:30ч Хофенхайм 0:0 Волфсбург
17.09.16 16:30ч Хамбургер 0:4 РБ Лайпциг
17.09.16 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 2:1 Байер Л
17.09.16 16:30ч Борусия Д 6:0 Дармщат
17.09.16 19:30ч Борусия М 4:1 Вердер
18.09.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 1:3 Майнц 05
18.09.16 18:30ч Херта 2:0 Шалке 04
Кръг 4
20.09.16 21:00ч Волфсбург 1:5 Борусия Д
20.09.16 21:00ч Инголщат 0:2 Айнтрахт Ф
20.09.16 21:00ч Дармщат 1:1 Хофенхайм
20.09.16 21:00ч Фрайбург 1:0 Хамбургер
21.09.16 21:00ч РБ Лайпциг 1:1 Борусия М
21.09.16 21:00ч Байерн М 3:0 Херта
21.09.16 21:00ч Байер Л 0:0 Аугсбург
21.09.16 21:00ч Шалке 04 1:3 Кьолн
21.09.16 21:00ч Вердер 1:2 Майнц 05
Кръг 5
23.09.16 21:30ч Борусия Д 3:1 Фрайбург
24.09.16 16:30ч Майнц 05 2:3 Байер Л
24.09.16 16:30ч Хамбургер 0:1 Байерн М
24.09.16 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 3:3 Херта
24.09.16 16:30ч Борусия М 2:0 Инголщат
24.09.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 1:0 Дармщат
24.09.16 19:30ч Вердер 2:1 Волфсбург
25.09.16 16:30ч Хофенхайм 2:1 Шалке 04
25.09.16 18:30ч Кьолн 1:1 РБ Лайпциг
Кръг 6
30.09.16 21:30ч РБ Лайпциг 2:1 Аугсбург
01.10.16 16:30ч Херта 2:0 Хамбургер
01.10.16 16:30ч Фрайбург 1:0 Айнтрахт Ф
01.10.16 16:30ч Байерн М 1:1 Кьолн
01.10.16 16:30ч Инголщат 1:2 Хофенхайм
01.10.16 16:30ч Дармщат 2:2 Вердер
01.10.16 19:30ч Байер Л 2:0 Борусия Д
02.10.16 16:30ч Волфсбург 0:0 Майнц 05
02.10.16 18:30ч Шалке 04 4:0 Борусия М
Кръг 7
14.10.16 21:30ч Борусия Д 1:1 Херта
15.10.16 16:30ч Кьолн 2:1 Инголщат
15.10.16 16:30ч Хофенхайм 2:1 Фрайбург
15.10.16 16:30ч Борусия М 0:0 Хамбургер
15.10.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 1:1 Шалке 04
15.10.16 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 2:2 Байерн М
15.10.16 19:30ч Вердер 2:1 Байер Л
16.10.16 16:30ч Майнц 05 2:1 Дармщат
16.10.16 18:30ч Волфсбург 0:1 РБ Лайпциг
Кръг 8
21.10.16 21:30ч Хамбургер 0:3 Айнтрахт Ф
22.10.16 16:30ч Инголщат 3:3 Борусия Д
22.10.16 16:30ч Фрайбург 2:1 Аугсбург
22.10.16 16:30ч Дармщат 3:1 Волфсбург
22.10.16 16:30ч Херта 2:1 Кьолн
22.10.16 16:30ч Байер Л 0:3 Хофенхайм
22.10.16 19:30ч Байерн М 2:0 Борусия М
23.10.16 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 3:1 Вердер
23.10.16 18:30ч Шалке 04 3:0 Майнц 05
Кръг 9
28.10.16 21:30ч Борусия М 0:0 Айнтрахт Ф
29.10.16 16:30ч Вердер 1:3 Фрайбург
29.10.16 16:30ч Майнц 05 2:0 Инголщат
29.10.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 1:3 Байерн М
29.10.16 16:30ч Волфсбург 1:2 Байер Л
29.10.16 16:30ч Дармщат 0:2 РБ Лайпциг
29.10.16 19:30ч Борусия Д 0:0 Шалке 04
30.10.16 16:30ч Хофенхайм 1:0 Херта
30.10.16 18:30ч Кьолн 3:0 Хамбургер
Кръг 10
04.11.16 21:30ч Херта 3:0 Борусия М
05.11.16 16:30ч Фрайбург 0:3 Волфсбург
05.11.16 16:30ч Байерн М 1:1 Хофенхайм
05.11.16 16:30ч Хамбургер 2:5 Борусия Д
05.11.16 16:30ч Инголщат 0:2 Аугсбург
05.11.16 16:30ч Байер Л 3:2 Дармщат
05.11.16 19:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 1:0 Кьолн
06.11.16 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 3:1 Майнц 05
06.11.16 18:30ч Шалке 04 3:1 Вердер
Кръг 11
18.11.16 21:30ч Байер Л 2:3 РБ Лайпциг
19.11.16 16:30ч Борусия М 1:2 Кьолн
19.11.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 0:0 Херта
19.11.16 16:30ч Дармщат 0:1 Инголщат
19.11.16 16:30ч Волфсбург 0:1 Шалке 04
19.11.16 16:30ч Майнц 05 4:2 Фрайбург
19.11.16 19:30ч Борусия Д 1:0 Байерн М
20.11.16 16:30ч Хофенхайм 2:2 Хамбургер
20.11.16 18:30ч Вердер 1:2 Айнтрахт Ф
Кръг 12
25.11.16 21:30ч Фрайбург 1:4 РБ Лайпциг
26.11.16 16:30ч Инголщат 1:1 Волфсбург
26.11.16 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 2:1 Борусия Д
26.11.16 16:30ч Кьолн 0:0 Аугсбург
26.11.16 16:30ч Хамбургер 2:2 Вердер
26.11.16 16:30ч Борусия М 1:1 Хофенхайм
26.11.16 19:30ч Байерн М 2:1 Байер Л
27.11.16 16:30ч Шалке 04 3:1 Дармщат
27.11.16 18:30ч Херта 2:1 Майнц 05
Кръг 13
02.12.16 21:30ч Майнц 05 1:3 Байерн М
03.12.16 16:30ч Хофенхайм 4:0 Кьолн
03.12.16 16:30ч Вердер 2:1 Инголщат
03.12.16 16:30ч Байер Л 1:1 Фрайбург
03.12.16 16:30ч Волфсбург 2:3 Херта
03.12.16 16:30ч Борусия Д 4:1 Борусия М
03.12.16 19:30ч РБ Лайпциг 2:1 Шалке 04
04.12.16 16:30ч Дармщат 0:2 Хамбургер
04.12.16 18:30ч Аугсбург 1:1 Айнтрахт Ф
Кръг 14
09.12.16 21:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 0:0 Хофенхайм
10.12.16 16:30ч Кьолн 1:1 Борусия Д
10.12.16 16:30ч Хамбургер 1:0 Аугсбург
10.12.16 16:30ч Байерн М 5:0 Волфсбург
10.12.16 16:30ч Инголщат 1:0 РБ Лайпциг
10.12.16 16:30ч Фрайбург 1:0 Дармщат
10.12.16 19:30ч Херта 0:1 Вердер
11.12.16 16:30ч Борусия М 1:0 Майнц 05
11.12.16 18:30ч Шалке 04 0:1 Байер Л
Кръг 15
16.12.16 21:30ч Хофенхайм 2:2 Борусия Д
17.12.16 16:30ч Майнц 05 3:1 Хамбургер
17.12.16 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 2:0 Херта
17.12.16 16:30ч Аугсбург 1:0 Борусия М
17.12.16 16:30ч Шалке 04 1:1 Фрайбург
17.12.16 16:30ч Вердер 1:1 Кьолн
17.12.16 19:30ч Волфсбург 1:0 Айнтрахт Ф
18.12.16 16:30ч Дармщат 0:1 Байерн М
18.12.16 18:30ч Байер Л 1:2 Инголщат
Кръг 16
20.12.16 21:00ч Хамбургер 2:1 Шалке 04
20.12.16 21:00ч Борусия М 1:2 Волфсбург
20.12.16 21:00ч Борусия Д 1:1 Аугсбург
20.12.16 21:00ч Айнтрахт Ф 3:0 Майнц 05
21.12.16 21:00ч Кьолн 1:1 Байер Л
21.12.16 21:00ч Херта 2:0 Дармщат
21.12.16 21:00ч Инголщат 1:2 Фрайбург
21.12.16 21:00ч Хофенхайм 1:1 Вердер
21.12.16 21:00ч Байерн М 3:0 РБ Лайпциг
Кръг 17
20.01.17 21:30ч Фрайбург 1:2 Байерн М
21.01.17 16:30ч Шалке 04 1:0 Инголщат
21.01.17 16:30ч Аугсбург 0:2 Хофенхайм
21.01.17 16:30ч Вердер 1:2 Борусия Д
21.01.17 16:30ч Волфсбург 1:0 Хамбургер
21.01.17 16:30ч Дармщат 0:0 Борусия М
21.01.17 19:30ч РБ Лайпциг 3:0 Айнтрахт Ф
22.01.17 16:30ч Байер Л 3:1 Херта
22.01.17 18:30ч Майнц 05 0:0 Кьолн
Кръг 18
27.01.17 21:30ч Шалке 04 0:1 Айнтрахт Ф
28.01.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 2:1 Хофенхайм
28.01.17 16:30ч Волфсбург 1:2 Аугсбург
28.01.17 16:30ч Инголщат 3:1 Хамбургер
28.01.17 16:30ч Дармщат 1:6 Кьолн
28.01.17 16:30ч Вердер 1:2 Байерн М
28.01.17 19:30ч Байер Л 2:3 Борусия М
29.01.17 16:30ч Фрайбург 2:1 Херта
29.01.17 18:30ч Майнц 05 1:1 Борусия Д
Кръг 19
03.02.17 21:30ч Хамбургер 1:0 Байер Л
04.02.17 16:30ч Кьолн 1:0 Волфсбург
04.02.17 16:30ч Байерн М 1:1 Шалке 04
04.02.17 16:30ч Херта 1:0 Инголщат
04.02.17 16:30ч Хофенхайм 4:0 Майнц 05
04.02.17 16:30ч Борусия М 3:0 Фрайбург
04.02.17 19:30ч Борусия Д 1:0 РБ Лайпциг
05.02.17 16:30ч Аугсбург 3:2 Вердер
05.02.17 18:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 2:0 Дармщат
Кръг 20
10.02.17 21:30ч Майнц 05 2:0 Аугсбург
11.02.17 16:30ч Вердер 0:1 Борусия М
11.02.17 16:30ч Инголщат 0:2 Байерн М
11.02.17 16:30ч Дармщат 2:1 Борусия Д
11.02.17 16:30ч Байер Л 3:0 Айнтрахт Ф
11.02.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 0:3 Хамбургер
11.02.17 19:30ч Шалке 04 2:0 Херта
12.02.17 16:30ч Волфсбург 2:1 Хофенхайм
12.02.17 18:30ч Фрайбург 2:1 Кьолн
Кръг 21
17.02.17 21:30ч Аугсбург 1:3 Байер Л
18.02.17 16:30ч Хофенхайм 2:0 Дармщат
18.02.17 16:30ч Борусия Д 3:0 Волфсбург
18.02.17 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 0:2 Инголщат
18.02.17 16:30ч Майнц 05 0:2 Вердер
18.02.17 16:30ч Херта 1:1 Байерн М
18.02.17 19:30ч Хамбургер 2:2 Фрайбург
19.02.17 16:30ч Борусия М 1:2 РБ Лайпциг
19.02.17 18:30ч Кьолн 1:1 Шалке 04
Кръг 22
24.02.17 21:30ч Волфсбург 1:2 Вердер
25.02.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 3:1 Кьолн
25.02.17 16:30ч Байерн М 8:0 Хамбургер
25.02.17 16:30ч Байер Л 0:2 Майнц 05
25.02.17 16:30ч Дармщат 1:2 Аугсбург
25.02.17 16:30ч Фрайбург 0:3 Борусия Д
25.02.17 19:30ч Херта 2:0 Айнтрахт Ф
26.02.17 16:30ч Инголщат 0:2 Борусия М
26.02.17 18:30ч Шалке 04 1:1 Хофенхайм
Кръг 23
03.03.17 21:30ч Аугсбург 2:2 РБ Лайпциг
04.03.17 16:30ч Вердер 2:0 Дармщат
04.03.17 16:30ч Борусия Д 6:2 Байер Л
04.03.17 16:30ч Кьолн 0:3 Байерн М
04.03.17 16:30ч Хофенхайм 5:2 Инголщат
04.03.17 16:30ч Майнц 05 1:1 Волфсбург
04.03.17 19:30ч Борусия М 4:2 Шалке 04
05.03.17 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 1:2 Фрайбург
05.03.17 18:30ч Хамбургер 1:0 Херта
Кръг 24
10.03.17 21:30ч Байер Л 1:1 Вердер
11.03.17 16:30ч Дармщат 2:1 Майнц 05
11.03.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 0:1 Волфсбург
11.03.17 16:30ч Фрайбург 1:1 Хофенхайм
11.03.17 16:30ч Херта 2:1 Борусия Д
11.03.17 16:30ч Байерн М 3:0 Айнтрахт Ф
11.03.17 19:30ч Инголщат 2:2 Кьолн
12.03.17 16:30ч Шалке 04 3:0 Аугсбург
12.03.17 18:30ч Хамбургер 2:1 Борусия М
Кръг 25
17.03.17 21:30ч Борусия Д 1:0 Инголщат
18.03.17 16:30ч Вердер 3:0 РБ Лайпциг
18.03.17 16:30ч Хофенхайм 1:0 Байер Л
18.03.17 16:30ч Аугсбург 1:1 Фрайбург
18.03.17 16:30ч Волфсбург 1:0 Дармщат
18.03.17 16:30ч Кьолн 4:2 Херта
18.03.17 19:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 0:0 Хамбургер
19.03.17 16:30ч Майнц 05 0:1 Шалке 04
19.03.17 18:30ч Борусия М 0:1 Байерн М
Кръг 26
31.03.17 21:30ч Херта 1:3 Хофенхайм
01.04.17 16:30ч Шалке 04 1:1 Борусия Д
01.04.17 16:30ч Байерн М 6:0 Аугсбург
01.04.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 4:0 Дармщат
01.04.17 16:30ч Фрайбург 2:5 Вердер
01.04.17 16:30ч Хамбургер 2:1 Кьолн
01.04.17 19:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 0:0 Борусия М
02.04.17 16:30ч Инголщат 2:1 Майнц 05
02.04.17 18:30ч Байер Л 3:3 Волфсбург
Кръг 27
04.04.17 21:00ч Борусия Д 3:0 Хамбургер
04.04.17 21:00ч Вердер 3:0 Шалке 04
04.04.17 21:00ч Хофенхайм 1:0 Байерн М
04.04.17 21:00ч Кьолн 1:0 Айнтрахт Ф
05.04.17 21:00ч Майнц 05 2:3 РБ Лайпциг
05.04.17 21:00ч Аугсбург 2:3 Инголщат
05.04.17 21:00ч Дармщат 0:2 Байер Л
05.04.17 21:00ч Волфсбург 0:1 Фрайбург
05.04.17 21:00ч Борусия М 1:0 Херта
Кръг 28
07.04.17 21:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 2:2 Вердер
08.04.17 16:30ч Фрайбург 1:0 Майнц 05
08.04.17 16:30ч Шалке 04 4:1 Волфсбург
08.04.17 16:30ч Кьолн 2:3 Борусия М
08.04.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 1:0 Байер Л
08.04.17 16:30ч Хамбургер 2:1 Хофенхайм
08.04.17 19:30ч Байерн М 4:1 Борусия Д
09.04.17 16:30ч Херта 2:0 Аугсбург
09.04.17 18:30ч Инголщат 3:2 Дармщат
Кръг 29
15.04.17 16:30ч Волфсбург 3:0 Инголщат
15.04.17 16:30ч Майнц 05 1:0 Херта
15.04.17 16:30ч Аугсбург 2:1 Кьолн
15.04.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 4:0 Фрайбург
15.04.17 16:30ч Хофенхайм 5:3 Борусия М
15.04.17 16:30ч Борусия Д 3:1 Айнтрахт Ф
15.04.17 19:30ч Байер Л 0:0 Байерн М
16.04.17 16:30ч Вердер 2:1 Хамбургер
16.04.17 18:30ч Дармщат 2:1 Шалке 04
Кръг 30
21.04.17 21:30ч Кьолн 1:1 Хофенхайм
22.04.17 16:30ч Байерн М 2:2 Майнц 05
22.04.17 16:30ч Инголщат 2:4 Вердер
22.04.17 16:30ч Айнтрахт Ф 3:1 Аугсбург
22.04.17 16:30ч Хамбургер 1:2 Дармщат
22.04.17 16:30ч Херта 1:0 Волфсбург
22.04.17 19:30ч Борусия М 2:3 Борусия Д
23.04.17 16:30ч Фрайбург 2:1 Байер Л
23.04.17 18:30ч Шалке 04 1:1 РБ Лайпциг
Кръг 31
28.04.17 21:30ч Байер Л 21:30 Шалке 04
29.04.17 16:30ч Борусия Д 16:30 Кьолн
29.04.17 16:30ч РБ Лайпциг 16:30 Инголщат
29.04.17 16:30ч Дармщат 16:30 Фрайбург
29.04.17 16:30ч Майнц 05 16:30 Борусия М
29.04.17 16:30ч Вердер 16:30 Херта
29.04.17 19:30ч Волфсбург 19:30 Байерн М
30.04.17 16:30ч Аугсбург 16:30 Хамбургер
30.04.17 18:30ч Хофенхайм 18:30 Айнтрахт Ф