Квалификации за СП (Свят)


Кръг 1
06.09.16 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 4:3 Люксембург
06.09.16 21:45ч Швеция 1:1 Холандия
06.09.16 21:45ч Беларус 0:0 Франция
Кръг 2
07.10.16 21:45ч Люксембург 0:1 Швеция
07.10.16 21:45ч Холандия 4:1 Беларус
07.10.16 21:45ч Франция 4:1 БЪЛГАРИЯ
Кръг 3
10.10.16 21:45ч Холандия 0:1 Франция
10.10.16 21:45ч Швеция 3:0 БЪЛГАРИЯ
10.10.16 21:45ч Беларус 1:1 Люксембург
Кръг 4
11.11.16 21:45ч Франция 2:1 Швеция
13.11.16 19:00ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 1:0 Беларус
13.11.16 19:00ч Люксембург 1:3 Холандия
Кръг 5
25.03.17 19:00ч Швеция 4:0 Беларус
25.03.17 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 2:0 Холандия
25.03.17 21:45ч Люксембург 1:3 Франция
Кръг 6
09.06.17 21:45ч Беларус 2:1 БЪЛГАРИЯ
09.06.17 21:45ч Швеция 2:1 Франция
09.06.17 21:45ч Холандия 5:0 Люксембург
Кръг 7
31.08.17 21:45ч Франция 4:0 Холандия
31.08.17 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 3:2 Швеция
31.08.17 21:45ч Люксембург 1:0 Беларус
Кръг 8
03.09.17 19:00ч Холандия 3:1 БЪЛГАРИЯ
03.09.17 19:00ч Беларус 0:4 Швеция
03.09.17 21:45ч Франция 0:0 Люксембург
Кръг 9
07.10.17 19:00ч Швеция 19:00 Люксембург
07.10.17 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 21:45 Франция
07.10.17 21:45ч Беларус 21:45 Холандия
Кръг 10
10.10.17 21:45ч Люксембург 21:45 БЪЛГАРИЯ
10.10.17 21:45ч Холандия 21:45 Швеция
10.10.17 21:45ч Франция 21:45 Беларус
Кръг 1
06.09.16 21:45ч Швейцария 2:0 Португалия
06.09.16 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:0 Унгария
06.09.16 21:45ч Андора 0:1 Латвия
Кръг 2
07.10.16 21:45ч Португалия 6:0 Андора
07.10.16 21:45ч Унгария 2:3 Швейцария
07.10.16 21:45ч Латвия 0:2 Фарьорски о-ви
Кръг 3
10.10.16 21:45ч Андора 1:2 Швейцария
10.10.16 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:6 Португалия
10.10.16 21:45ч Латвия 0:2 Унгария
Кръг 4
13.11.16 19:00ч Швейцария 2:0 Фарьорски о-ви
13.11.16 19:00ч Унгария 4:0 Андора
13.11.16 21:45ч Португалия 4:1 Латвия
Кръг 5
25.03.17 19:00ч Швейцария 1:0 Латвия
25.03.17 19:00ч Андора 0:0 Фарьорски о-ви
25.03.17 21:45ч Португалия 3:0 Унгария
Кръг 6
09.06.17 21:45ч Латвия 0:3 Португалия
09.06.17 21:45ч Андора 1:0 Унгария
09.06.17 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:2 Швейцария
Кръг 7
31.08.17 21:45ч Унгария 3:1 Латвия
31.08.17 21:45ч Португалия 5:1 Фарьорски о-ви
31.08.17 21:45ч Швейцария 3:0 Андора
Кръг 8
03.09.17 19:00ч Фарьорски о-ви 1:0 Андора
03.09.17 21:45ч Латвия 0:3 Швейцария
03.09.17 21:45ч Унгария 0:1 Португалия
Кръг 9
07.10.17 19:00ч Фарьорски о-ви 19:00 Латвия
07.10.17 21:45ч Андора 21:45 Португалия
07.10.17 21:45ч Швейцария 21:45 Унгария
Кръг 10
10.10.17 21:45ч Латвия 21:45 Андора
10.10.17 21:45ч Португалия 21:45 Швейцария
10.10.17 21:45ч Унгария 21:45 Фарьорски о-ви
Кръг 1
04.09.16 21:45ч Сан-Марино 0:1 Азербайджан
04.09.16 21:45ч Норвегия 0:3 Германия
04.09.16 21:45ч Чехия 0:0 Сев. Ирландия
Кръг 2
08.10.16 19:00ч Азербайджан 1:0 Норвегия
08.10.16 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 4:0 Сан-Марино
08.10.16 21:45ч Германия 3:0 Чехия
Кръг 3
11.10.16 21:45ч Чехия 0:0 Азербайджан
11.10.16 21:45ч Германия 2:0 Сев. Ирландия
11.10.16 21:45ч Норвегия 4:1 Сан-Марино
Кръг 4
11.11.16 21:45ч Чехия 2:1 Норвегия
11.11.16 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 4:0 Азербайджан
11.11.16 21:45ч Сан-Марино 0:8 Германия
Кръг 5
26.03.17 19:00ч Сан-Марино 0:6 Чехия
26.03.17 19:00ч Азербайджан 1:4 Германия
26.03.17 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 2:0 Норвегия
Кръг 6
10.06.17 19:00ч Азербайджан 0:1 Сев. Ирландия
10.06.17 21:45ч Германия 7:0 Сан-Марино
10.06.17 21:45ч Норвегия 1:1 Чехия
Кръг 7
01.09.17 21:45ч Чехия 1:2 Германия
01.09.17 21:45ч Сан-Марино 0:3 Сев. Ирландия
01.09.17 21:45ч Норвегия 2:0 Азербайджан
Кръг 8
04.09.17 19:00ч Азербайджан 5:1 Сан-Марино
04.09.17 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 2:0 Чехия
04.09.17 21:45ч Германия 6:0 Норвегия
Кръг 9
05.10.17 19:00ч Азербайджан 19:00 Чехия
05.10.17 21:45ч Сан-Марино 21:45 Норвегия
05.10.17 21:45ч Сев. Ирландия 21:45 Германия
Кръг 10
08.10.17 21:45ч Чехия 21:45 Сан-Марино
08.10.17 21:45ч Норвегия 21:45 Сев. Ирландия
08.10.17 21:45ч Германия 21:45 Азербайджан
Кръг 1
05.09.16 19:00ч Грузия 1:2 Австрия
05.09.16 21:45ч Уелс 4:0 Молдова
05.09.16 21:45ч Сърбия 2:2 Ейре
Кръг 2
06.10.16 21:45ч Молдова 0:3 Сърбия
06.10.16 21:45ч Ейре 1:0 Грузия
06.10.16 21:45ч Австрия 2:2 Уелс
Кръг 3
09.10.16 19:00ч Уелс 1:1 Грузия
09.10.16 21:45ч Молдова 1:3 Ейре
09.10.16 21:45ч Сърбия 3:2 Австрия
Кръг 4
12.11.16 19:00ч Австрия 0:1 Ейре
12.11.16 19:00ч Грузия 1:1 Молдова
12.11.16 21:45ч Уелс 1:1 Сърбия
Кръг 5
24.03.17 19:00ч Грузия 1:3 Сърбия
24.03.17 21:45ч Австрия 2:0 Молдова
24.03.17 21:45ч Ейре 0:0 Уелс
Кръг 6
11.06.17 19:00ч Молдова 2:2 Грузия
11.06.17 19:00ч Ейре 1:1 Австрия
11.06.17 21:45ч Сърбия 1:1 Уелс
Кръг 7
02.09.17 19:00ч Сърбия 3:0 Молдова
02.09.17 19:00ч Грузия 1:1 Ейре
02.09.17 21:45ч Уелс 1:0 Австрия
Кръг 8
05.09.17 21:45ч Австрия 1:1 Грузия
05.09.17 21:45ч Ейре 0:1 Сърбия
05.09.17 21:45ч Молдова 0:2 Уелс
Кръг 9
06.10.17 19:00ч Грузия 19:00 Уелс
06.10.17 21:45ч Ейре 21:45 Молдова
06.10.17 21:45ч Австрия 21:45 Сърбия
Кръг 10
09.10.17 21:45ч Молдова 21:45 Австрия
09.10.17 21:45ч Уелс 21:45 Ейре
09.10.17 21:45ч Сърбия 21:45 Грузия
Кръг 1
04.09.16 19:00ч Казахстан 2:2 Полша
04.09.16 19:00ч Дания 1:0 Армения
04.09.16 21:45ч Румъния 1:1 Черна Гора
Кръг 2
08.10.16 19:00ч Черна Гора 5:0 Казахстан
08.10.16 19:00ч Армения 0:5 Румъния
08.10.16 21:45ч Полша 3:2 Дания
Кръг 3
11.10.16 19:00ч Казахстан 0:0 Румъния
11.10.16 21:45ч Дания 0:1 Черна Гора
11.10.16 21:45ч Полша 2:1 Армения
Кръг 4
11.11.16 19:00ч Армения 3:2 Черна Гора
11.11.16 21:45ч Румъния 0:3 Полша
11.11.16 21:45ч Дания 4:1 Казахстан
Кръг 5
26.03.17 19:00ч Армения 2:0 Казахстан
26.03.17 21:45ч Черна Гора 1:2 Полша
26.03.17 21:45ч Румъния 0:0 Дания
Кръг 6
10.06.17 19:00ч Казахстан 1:3 Дания
10.06.17 21:45ч Полша 3:1 Румъния
10.06.17 21:45ч Черна Гора 4:1 Армения
Кръг 7
01.09.17 19:00ч Казахстан 0:3 Черна Гора
01.09.17 21:45ч Дания 4:0 Полша
01.09.17 21:45ч Румъния 1:0 Армения
Кръг 8
04.09.17 19:00ч Армения 1:4 Дания
04.09.17 21:45ч Полша 3:0 Казахстан
04.09.17 21:45ч Черна Гора 1:0 Румъния
Кръг 9
05.10.17 19:00ч Армения 19:00 Полша
05.10.17 21:45ч Черна Гора 21:45 Дания
05.10.17 21:45ч Румъния 21:45 Казахстан
Кръг 10
08.10.17 21:45ч Дания 21:45 Румъния
08.10.17 21:45ч Казахстан 21:45 Армения
08.10.17 21:45ч Полша 21:45 Черна Гора
Кръг 1
04.09.16 19:00ч Словакия 0:1 Англия
04.09.16 19:00ч Литва 2:2 Словения
04.09.16 21:45ч Малта 1:5 Шотландия
Кръг 2
08.10.16 19:00ч Англия 2:0 Малта
08.10.16 21:45ч Словения 1:0 Словакия
08.10.16 21:45ч Шотландия 1:1 Литва
Кръг 3
11.10.16 21:45ч Словения 0:0 Англия
11.10.16 21:45ч Словакия 3:0 Шотландия
11.10.16 21:45ч Литва 2:0 Малта
Кръг 4
11.11.16 21:45ч Словакия 4:0 Литва
11.11.16 21:45ч Англия 3:0 Шотландия
11.11.16 21:45ч Малта 0:1 Словения
Кръг 5
26.03.17 19:00ч Англия 2:0 Литва
26.03.17 21:45ч Шотландия 1:0 Словения
26.03.17 21:45ч Малта 1:3 Словакия
Кръг 6
10.06.17 19:00ч Словения 2:0 Малта
10.06.17 19:00ч Шотландия 2:2 Англия
10.06.17 21:45ч Литва 1:2 Словакия
Кръг 7
01.09.17 21:45ч Словакия 1:0 Словения
01.09.17 21:45ч Малта 0:4 Англия
01.09.17 21:45ч Литва 0:3 Шотландия
Кръг 8
04.09.17 21:45ч Англия 2:1 Словакия
04.09.17 21:45ч Шотландия 2:0 Малта
04.09.17 21:45ч Словения 4:0 Литва
Кръг 9
05.10.17 21:45ч Шотландия 21:45 Словакия
05.10.17 21:45ч Малта 21:45 Литва
05.10.17 21:45ч Англия 21:45 Словения
Кръг 10
08.10.17 19:00ч Словения 19:00 Шотландия
08.10.17 19:00ч Словакия 19:00 Малта
08.10.17 19:00ч Литва 19:00 Англия
Кръг 1
05.09.16 21:45ч Испания 8:0 Лихтенщайн
05.09.16 21:45ч Израел 1:3 Италия
06.09.16 17:45ч Албания 2:1 Македония
Кръг 2
06.10.16 21:45ч Македония 1:2 Израел
06.10.16 21:45ч Италия 1:1 Испания
06.10.16 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:2 Албания
Кръг 3
09.10.16 19:00ч Израел 2:1 Лихтенщайн
09.10.16 21:45ч Албания 0:2 Испания
09.10.16 21:45ч Македония 2:3 Италия
Кръг 4
12.11.16 21:45ч Албания 0:3 Израел
12.11.16 21:45ч Испания 4:0 Македония
12.11.16 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:4 Италия
Кръг 5
24.03.17 21:45ч Италия 2:0 Албания
24.03.17 21:45ч Испания 4:1 Израел
24.03.17 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:3 Македония
Кръг 6
11.06.17 21:45ч Израел 0:3 Албания
11.06.17 21:45ч Италия 5:0 Лихтенщайн
11.06.17 21:45ч Македония 1:2 Испания
Кръг 7
02.09.17 19:00ч Албания 2:0 Лихтенщайн
02.09.17 21:45ч Испания 3:0 Италия
02.09.17 21:45ч Израел 0:1 Македония
Кръг 8
05.09.17 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:8 Испания
05.09.17 21:45ч Италия 1:0 Израел
05.09.17 21:45ч Македония 1:1 Албания
Кръг 9
06.10.17 21:45ч Испания 21:45 Албания
06.10.17 21:45ч Италия 21:45 Македония
06.10.17 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 21:45 Израел
Кръг 10
09.10.17 21:45ч Албания 21:45 Италия
09.10.17 21:45ч Израел 21:45 Испания
09.10.17 21:45ч Македония 21:45 Лихтенщайн
Кръг 1
06.09.16 21:45ч Гибралтар 1:4 Гърция
06.09.16 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 5:0 Естония
06.09.16 21:45ч Кипър 0:3 Белгия
Кръг 2
07.10.16 21:45ч Гърция 2:0 Кипър
07.10.16 21:45ч Естония 4:0 Гибралтар
07.10.16 21:45ч Белгия 4:0 Босна-Херц.
Кръг 3
10.10.16 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 2:0 Кипър
10.10.16 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:6 Белгия
10.10.16 21:45ч Естония 0:2 Гърция
Кръг 4
13.11.16 19:00ч Кипър 3:1 Гибралтар
13.11.16 21:45ч Гърция 1:1 Босна-Херц.
13.11.16 21:45ч Белгия 8:1 Естония
Кръг 5
25.03.17 19:00ч Босна-Херц. 5:0 Гибралтар
25.03.17 19:00ч Кипър 0:0 Естония
25.03.17 21:45ч Белгия 1:1 Гърция
Кръг 6
09.06.17 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 0:0 Гърция
09.06.17 21:45ч Естония 0:2 Белгия
09.06.17 21:45ч Гибралтар 1:2 Кипър
Кръг 7
31.08.17 21:45ч Кипър 3:2 Босна-Херц.
31.08.17 21:45ч Белгия 9:0 Гибралтар
31.08.17 21:45ч Гърция 0:0 Естония
Кръг 8
03.09.17 19:00ч Естония 1:0 Кипър
03.09.17 21:45ч Гърция 1:2 Белгия
03.09.17 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:4 Босна-Херц.
Кръг 9
07.10.17 19:00ч Гибралтар 19:00 Естония
07.10.17 19:00ч Босна-Херц. 19:00 Белгия
07.10.17 21:45ч Кипър 21:45 Гърция
Кръг 10
10.10.17 21:45ч Естония 21:45 Босна-Херц.
10.10.17 21:45ч Белгия 21:45 Кипър
10.10.17 21:45ч Гърция 21:45 Гибралтар
Кръг 1
05.09.16 21:45ч Хърватия 1:1 Турция
05.09.16 21:45ч Финландия 1:1 Косово
05.09.16 21:45ч Украйна 1:1 Исландия
Кръг 2
06.10.16 21:45ч Турция 2:2 Украйна
06.10.16 21:45ч Исландия 3:2 Финландия
06.10.16 21:45ч Косово 0:6 Хърватия
Кръг 3
09.10.16 19:00ч Финландия 0:1 Хърватия
09.10.16 19:00ч Украйна 3:0 Косово
09.10.16 21:45ч Исландия 2:0 Турция
Кръг 4
12.11.16 19:00ч Турция 2:0 Косово
12.11.16 19:00ч Хърватия 2:0 Исландия
12.11.16 21:45ч Украйна 1:0 Финландия
Кръг 5
24.03.17 19:00ч Турция 2:0 Финландия
24.03.17 21:45ч Косово 1:2 Исландия
24.03.17 21:45ч Хърватия 1:0 Украйна
Кръг 6
11.06.17 19:00ч Финландия 1:2 Украйна
11.06.17 21:45ч Исландия 1:0 Хърватия
11.06.17 21:45ч Косово 1:4 Турция
Кръг 7
02.09.17 19:00ч Финландия 1:0 Исландия
02.09.17 21:45ч Украйна 2:0 Турция
03.09.17 15:30ч Хърватия 1:0 Косово
Кръг 8
05.09.17 21:45ч Косово 0:1 Финландия
05.09.17 21:45ч Исландия 2:0 Украйна
05.09.17 21:45ч Турция 1:0 Хърватия
Кръг 9
06.10.17 21:45ч Косово 21:45 Украйна
06.10.17 21:45ч Турция 21:45 Исландия
06.10.17 21:45ч Хърватия 21:45 Финландия
Кръг 10
09.10.17 21:45ч Исландия 21:45 Косово
09.10.17 21:45ч Финландия 21:45 Турция
09.10.17 21:45ч Украйна 21:45 Хърватия