Квалификации за СП (Свят)


Кръг 1
06.09.16 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 4:3 Люксембург
06.09.16 21:45ч Швеция 1:1 Холандия
06.09.16 21:45ч Беларус 0:0 Франция
Кръг 2
07.10.16 21:45ч Люксембург 0:1 Швеция
07.10.16 21:45ч Холандия 4:1 Беларус
07.10.16 21:45ч Франция 4:1 БЪЛГАРИЯ
Кръг 3
10.10.16 21:45ч Беларус 1:1 Люксембург
10.10.16 21:45ч Холандия 0:1 Франция
10.10.16 21:45ч Швеция 3:0 БЪЛГАРИЯ
Кръг 4
11.11.16 21:45ч Франция 2:1 Швеция
13.11.16 19:00ч Люксембург 1:3 Холандия
13.11.16 19:00ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 1:0 Беларус
Кръг 5
25.03.17 19:00ч Швеция 4:0 Беларус
25.03.17 21:45ч Люксембург 1:3 Франция
25.03.17 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 2:0 Холандия
Кръг 6
09.06.17 21:45ч Холандия 21:45 Люксембург
09.06.17 21:45ч Беларус 21:45 БЪЛГАРИЯ
09.06.17 21:45ч Швеция 21:45 Франция
Кръг 7
31.08.17 21:45ч Франция 21:45 Холандия
31.08.17 21:45ч Люксембург 21:45 Беларус
31.08.17 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 21:45 Швеция
Кръг 8
03.09.17 19:00ч Холандия 19:00 БЪЛГАРИЯ
03.09.17 19:00ч Беларус 19:00 Швеция
03.09.17 21:45ч Франция 21:45 Люксембург
Кръг 9
07.10.17 19:00ч Швеция 19:00 Люксембург
07.10.17 21:45ч БЪЛГАРИЯ 21:45 Франция
07.10.17 21:45ч Беларус 21:45 Холандия
Кръг 10
10.10.17 21:45ч Франция 21:45 Беларус
10.10.17 21:45ч Люксембург 21:45 БЪЛГАРИЯ
10.10.17 21:45ч Холандия 21:45 Швеция
Кръг 1
06.09.16 21:45ч Швейцария 2:0 Португалия
06.09.16 21:45ч Андора 0:1 Латвия
06.09.16 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:0 Унгария
Кръг 2
07.10.16 21:45ч Латвия 0:2 Фарьорски о-ви
07.10.16 21:45ч Унгария 2:3 Швейцария
07.10.16 21:45ч Португалия 6:0 Андора
Кръг 3
10.10.16 21:45ч Латвия 0:2 Унгария
10.10.16 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 0:6 Португалия
10.10.16 21:45ч Андора 1:2 Швейцария
Кръг 4
13.11.16 19:00ч Унгария 4:0 Андора
13.11.16 19:00ч Швейцария 2:0 Фарьорски о-ви
13.11.16 21:45ч Португалия 4:1 Латвия
Кръг 5
25.03.17 19:00ч Швейцария 1:0 Латвия
25.03.17 19:00ч Андора 0:0 Фарьорски о-ви
25.03.17 21:45ч Португалия 3:0 Унгария
Кръг 6
09.06.17 21:45ч Латвия 21:45 Португалия
09.06.17 21:45ч Фарьорски о-ви 21:45 Швейцария
09.06.17 21:45ч Андора 21:45 Унгария
Кръг 1
05.09.16 19:00ч Грузия 1:2 Австрия
05.09.16 21:45ч Уелс 4:0 Молдова
05.09.16 21:45ч Сърбия 2:2 Ейре
Кръг 2
06.10.16 21:45ч Австрия 2:2 Уелс
06.10.16 21:45ч Ейре 1:0 Грузия
06.10.16 21:45ч Молдова 0:3 Сърбия
Кръг 3
09.10.16 19:00ч Уелс 1:1 Грузия
09.10.16 21:45ч Сърбия 3:2 Австрия
09.10.16 21:45ч Молдова 1:3 Ейре
Кръг 4
12.11.16 19:00ч Австрия 0:1 Ейре
12.11.16 19:00ч Грузия 1:1 Молдова
12.11.16 21:45ч Уелс 1:1 Сърбия
Кръг 5
24.03.17 19:00ч Грузия 1:3 Сърбия
24.03.17 21:45ч Австрия 2:0 Молдова
24.03.17 21:45ч Ейре 0:0 Уелс
Кръг 6
11.06.17 19:00ч Ейре 19:00 Австрия
11.06.17 19:00ч Молдова 19:00 Грузия
11.06.17 21:45ч Сърбия 21:45 Уелс
Кръг 1
04.09.16 19:00ч Казахстан 2:2 Полша
04.09.16 19:00ч Дания 1:0 Армения
04.09.16 21:45ч Румъния 1:1 Черна Гора
Кръг 2
08.10.16 19:00ч Черна Гора 5:0 Казахстан
08.10.16 19:00ч Армения 0:5 Румъния
08.10.16 21:45ч Полша 3:2 Дания
Кръг 3
11.10.16 19:00ч Казахстан 0:0 Румъния
11.10.16 21:45ч Дания 0:1 Черна Гора
11.10.16 21:45ч Полша 2:1 Армения
Кръг 4
11.11.16 19:00ч Армения 3:2 Черна Гора
11.11.16 21:45ч Румъния 0:3 Полша
11.11.16 21:45ч Дания 4:1 Казахстан
Кръг 5
26.03.17 19:00ч Армения 2:0 Казахстан
26.03.17 21:45ч Черна Гора 1:2 Полша
26.03.17 21:45ч Румъния 0:0 Дания
Кръг 6
10.06.17 19:00ч Казахстан 19:00 Дания
10.06.17 21:45ч Черна Гора 21:45 Армения
10.06.17 21:45ч Полша 21:45 Румъния
Кръг 1
04.09.16 19:00ч Словакия 0:1 Англия
04.09.16 19:00ч Литва 2:2 Словения
04.09.16 21:45ч Малта 1:5 Шотландия
Кръг 2
08.10.16 19:00ч Англия 2:0 Малта
08.10.16 21:45ч Словения 1:0 Словакия
08.10.16 21:45ч Шотландия 1:1 Литва
Кръг 3
11.10.16 21:45ч Литва 2:0 Малта
11.10.16 21:45ч Словения 0:0 Англия
11.10.16 21:45ч Словакия 3:0 Шотландия
Кръг 4
11.11.16 21:45ч Малта 0:1 Словения
11.11.16 21:45ч Англия 3:0 Шотландия
11.11.16 21:45ч Словакия 4:0 Литва
Кръг 5
26.03.17 19:00ч Англия 2:0 Литва
26.03.17 21:45ч Малта 1:3 Словакия
26.03.17 21:45ч Шотландия 1:0 Словения
Кръг 6
10.06.17 19:00ч Словения 19:00 Малта
10.06.17 19:00ч Шотландия 19:00 Англия
10.06.17 21:45ч Литва 21:45 Словакия
Кръг 1
05.09.16 21:45ч Испания 8:0 Лихтенщайн
05.09.16 21:45ч Израел 1:3 Италия
06.09.16 17:45ч Албания 2:1 Македония
Кръг 2
06.10.16 21:45ч Македония 1:2 Израел
06.10.16 21:45ч Италия 1:1 Испания
06.10.16 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:2 Албания
Кръг 3
09.10.16 19:00ч Израел 2:1 Лихтенщайн
09.10.16 21:45ч Албания 0:2 Испания
09.10.16 21:45ч Македония 2:3 Италия
Кръг 4
12.11.16 21:45ч Албания 0:3 Израел
12.11.16 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:4 Италия
12.11.16 21:45ч Испания 4:0 Македония
Кръг 5
24.03.17 21:45ч Испания 4:1 Израел
24.03.17 21:45ч Италия 2:0 Албания
24.03.17 21:45ч Лихтенщайн 0:3 Македония
Кръг 6
11.06.17 21:45ч Израел 21:45 Албания
11.06.17 21:45ч Италия 21:45 Лихтенщайн
11.06.17 21:45ч Македония 21:45 Испания
Кръг 1
06.09.16 21:45ч Гибралтар 1:4 Гърция
06.09.16 21:45ч Кипър 0:3 Белгия
06.09.16 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 5:0 Естония
Кръг 2
07.10.16 21:45ч Естония 4:0 Гибралтар
07.10.16 21:45ч Белгия 4:0 Босна-Херц.
07.10.16 21:45ч Гърция 2:0 Кипър
Кръг 3
10.10.16 21:45ч Естония 0:2 Гърция
10.10.16 21:45ч Гибралтар 0:6 Белгия
10.10.16 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 2:0 Кипър
Кръг 4
13.11.16 19:00ч Кипър 3:1 Гибралтар
13.11.16 21:45ч Белгия 8:1 Естония
13.11.16 21:45ч Гърция 1:1 Босна-Херц.
Кръг 5
25.03.17 19:00ч Кипър 0:0 Естония
25.03.17 19:00ч Босна-Херц. 5:0 Гибралтар
25.03.17 21:45ч Белгия 1:1 Гърция
Кръг 6
09.06.17 21:45ч Гибралтар 21:45 Кипър
09.06.17 21:45ч Естония 21:45 Белгия
09.06.17 21:45ч Босна-Херц. 21:45 Гърция
Кръг 1
05.09.16 21:45ч Финландия 1:1 Косово
05.09.16 21:45ч Украйна 1:1 Исландия
05.09.16 21:45ч Хърватия 1:1 Турция
Кръг 2
06.10.16 21:45ч Турция 2:2 Украйна
06.10.16 21:45ч Исландия 3:2 Финландия
06.10.16 21:45ч Косово 0:6 Хърватия
Кръг 3
09.10.16 19:00ч Украйна 3:0 Косово
09.10.16 19:00ч Финландия 0:1 Хърватия
09.10.16 21:45ч Исландия 2:0 Турция
Кръг 4
12.11.16 19:00ч Турция 2:0 Косово
12.11.16 19:00ч Хърватия 2:0 Исландия
12.11.16 21:45ч Украйна 1:0 Финландия
Кръг 5
24.03.17 19:00ч Турция 2:0 Финландия
24.03.17 21:45ч Косово 1:2 Исландия
24.03.17 21:45ч Хърватия 1:0 Украйна
Кръг 6
11.06.17 19:00ч Финландия 19:00 Украйна
11.06.17 21:45ч Косово 21:45 Турция
11.06.17 21:45ч Исландия 21:45 Хърватия