Лига "Европа" (Евротурнири)


1-ви Предв. кръг
29.06.17 17:00ч Иртиш П (Казах) 1:0 Дунав (Бъл)
29.06.17 18:00ч Партизани (Алб) 1:3 Ботев Пд (Бъл)
29.06.17 20:00ч Левски (Бъл) 3:1 Сутиеска (ЧГ)
06.07.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд (Бъл) 1:0 Партизани (Алб)
06.07.17 20:00ч Дунав (Бъл) 0:2 Иртиш П (Казах)
06.07.17 21:30ч Сутиеска (ЧГ) 0:0 Левски (Бъл)
2-ри Предв. кръг
13.07.17 21:00ч Бейтар Й (Изр) 1:1 Ботев Пд (Бъл)
13.07.17 21:30ч Хайдук (Хърв) 1:0 Левски (Бъл)
20.07.17 20:00ч Левски (Бъл) 1:2 Хайдук (Хърв)
20.07.17 20:30ч Ботев Пд (Бъл) 4:0 Бейтар Й (Изр)
3-ти Предв. кръг
27.07.17 20:30ч Ботев Пд (Бъл) 0:0 Маритимо (Порт)
03.08.17 21:00ч Маритимо (Порт) 2:0 Ботев Пд (Бъл)
Плейофи
16.08.17 19:00ч Ултрехт (Хол) 1:0 Зенит (Рус)
17.08.17 20:00ч Динамо З (Хърв) 1:1 Шкендербеу (Алб)
17.08.17 20:00ч БАТЕ (Блрс) 1:1 Олександрия (Укр)
17.08.17 20:00ч Аполон Л (Кип) 3:2 Мидтюланд (Дан)
17.08.17 20:00ч Краснодар (Рус) 3:2 Цървена Звезда (Сър)
17.08.17 20:45ч Хафнарфьордур (Исл) 1:2 Брага (Порт)
17.08.17 21:00ч Вардар (Мак) 2:0 Фенербахче (Тур)
17.08.17 21:00ч ПАОК (Гър) 3:1 Йостерсунд (Шв)
17.08.17 21:15ч Виктория П (Чех) 3:1 АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
17.08.17 21:30ч Райндорф (Авс) 0:1 Макаби ТА (Изр)
17.08.17 21:30ч Панатинайкос (Гър) 2:3 Атлетик Б (Исп)
17.08.17 21:30ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 2:0 Судува (Лит)
17.08.17 21:45ч Осиек (Хърв) 1:2 Аустрия В (Авст)
17.08.17 21:45ч Виторул К (Рум) 1:3 Залзбург (Авс)
17.08.17 21:45ч Аякс (Хол) 0:1 Розенборг (Нор)
17.08.17 21:45ч Милан (Ит) 6:0 Шкендия (Мак)
17.08.17 21:45ч Легия (Пол) 1:1 Шериф (Молд)
17.08.17 21:45ч Домжале (Слвн) 1:1 Марсилия (Фр)
17.08.17 21:45ч Брюж (Бел) 0:0 АЕК (Гър)
17.08.17 22:00ч Партизан (Сър) 0:0 Видеотон (Унг)
17.08.17 22:05ч Евъртън (Анг) 2:0 Хайдук (Хърв)
17.08.17 22:30ч Маритимо (Порт) 0:0 Динамо К (Укр)
24.08.17 19:00ч АЕК Ларнака (Кип) 0:0 Виктория П (Чех)
24.08.17 19:45ч Динамо К (Укр) 3:1 Маритимо (Порт)
24.08.17 20:00ч Олександрия (Укр) 1:2 БАТЕ (Блрс)
24.08.17 20:00ч Залзбург (Авс) 4:0 Виторул К (Рум)
24.08.17 20:00ч Шериф (Молд) 0:0 Легия (Пол)
24.08.17 20:00ч Макаби ТА (Изр) 2:2 Райндорф (Авс)
24.08.17 20:00ч Зенит (Рус) 2:0 Ултрехт (Хол)
24.08.17 20:00ч Йостерсунд (Шв) 2:0 ПАОК (Гър)
24.08.17 20:30ч Фенербахче (Тур) 1:2 Вардар (Мак)
24.08.17 20:30ч Судува (Лит) 0:0 Лудогорец (Бъл)
24.08.17 21:00ч АЕК (Гър) 3:0 Брюж (Бел)
24.08.17 21:00ч Мидтюланд (Дан) 1:1 Аполон Л (Кип)
24.08.17 21:00ч Видеотон (Унг) 0:4 Партизан (Сър)
24.08.17 21:00ч Шкендербеу (Алб) 0:0 Динамо З (Хърв)
24.08.17 21:45ч Брага (Порт) 3:2 Хафнарфьордур (Исл)
24.08.17 21:45ч Розенборг (Нор) 3:2 Аякс (Хол)
24.08.17 21:45ч Шкендия (Мак) 0:1 Милан (Ит)
24.08.17 21:45ч Атлетик Б (Исп) 1:0 Панатинайкос (Гър)
24.08.17 21:45ч Марсилия (Фр) 3:0 Домжале (Слвн)
24.08.17 22:00ч Аустрия В (Авст) 0:1 Осиек (Хърв)
24.08.17 22:00ч Хайдук (Хърв) 1:1 Евъртън (Анг)
24.08.17 22:00ч Цървена Звезда (Сър) 2:1 Краснодар (Рус)
1/16 финали
13.02.18 19:00ч Цървена Звезда (Сър) 19:00 ЦСКА М (Рус)
15.02.18 18:00ч Астана (Казах) 18:00 Спортинг (Порт)
15.02.18 20:00ч Марсилия (Фр) 20:00 Брага (Порт)
15.02.18 20:00ч Йостерсунд (Шв) 20:00 Арсенал (Анг)
15.02.18 20:00ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 20:00 Милан (Ит)
15.02.18 20:00ч Реал Сосиедад (Исп) 20:00 Залзбург (Авс)
15.02.18 20:00ч Спартак М (Рус) 20:00 Атлетик Б (Исп)
15.02.18 20:00ч Борусия Д (Гер) 20:00 Аталанта (Ит)
15.02.18 20:00ч Ница (Фр) 20:00 Локомотив М (Рус)
15.02.18 22:05ч Селтик (Шот) 22:05 Зенит (Рус)
15.02.18 22:05ч АЕК (Гър) 22:05 Динамо К (Укр)
15.02.18 22:05ч Наполи (Ит) 22:05 РБ Лайпциг (Гер)
15.02.18 22:05ч Копенхаген (Дан) 22:05 Атлетико М (Исп)
15.02.18 22:05ч Лион (Фр) 22:05 Виляреал (Исп)
15.02.18 22:05ч Партизан (Сър) 22:05 Виктория П (Чех)
15.02.18 22:05ч Стяуа (Рум) 22:05 Лацио (Ит)
21.02.18 19:00ч ЦСКА М (Рус) 19:00 Цървена Звезда (Сър)
22.02.18 18:00ч Локомотив М (Рус) 18:00 Ница (Фр)
22.02.18 20:00ч Виляреал (Исп) 20:00 Лион (Фр)
22.02.18 20:00ч РБ Лайпциг (Гер) 20:00 Наполи (Ит)
22.02.18 20:00ч Виктория П (Чех) 20:00 Партизан (Сър)
22.02.18 20:00ч Зенит (Рус) 20:00 Селтик (Шот)
22.02.18 20:00ч Лацио (Ит) 20:00 Стяуа (Рум)
22.02.18 20:00ч Динамо К (Укр) 20:00 АЕК (Гър)
22.02.18 20:00ч Атлетико М (Исп) 20:00 Копенхаген (Дан)
22.02.18 20:00ч Спортинг (Порт) 20:00 Астана (Казах)
22.02.18 22:05ч Брага (Порт) 22:05 Марсилия (Фр)
22.02.18 22:05ч Арсенал (Анг) 22:05 Йостерсунд (Шв)
22.02.18 22:05ч Милан (Ит) 22:05 Лудогорец (Бъл)
22.02.18 22:05ч Залзбург (Авс) 22:05 Реал Сосиедад (Исп)
22.02.18 22:05ч Атлетик Б (Исп) 22:05 Спартак М (Рус)
22.02.18 22:05ч Аталанта (Ит) 22:05 Борусия Д (Гер)