Лига "Европа" (Евротурнири)


1-ви Предв. кръг
29.06.17 17:00ч Иртиш П (Казах) 1:0 Дунав (Бъл)
29.06.17 18:00ч Партизани (Алб) 1:3 Ботев Пд (Бъл)
29.06.17 20:00ч Левски (Бъл) 3:1 Сутиеска (ЧГ)
06.07.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд (Бъл) 1:0 Партизани (Алб)
06.07.17 20:00ч Дунав (Бъл) 0:2 Иртиш П (Казах)
06.07.17 21:30ч Сутиеска (ЧГ) 0:0 Левски (Бъл)
2-ри Предв. кръг
13.07.17 21:00ч Бейтар Й (Изр) 1:1 Ботев Пд (Бъл)
13.07.17 21:30ч Хайдук (Хърв) 1:0 Левски (Бъл)
20.07.17 20:00ч Левски (Бъл) 1:2 Хайдук (Хърв)
20.07.17 20:30ч Ботев Пд (Бъл) 4:0 Бейтар Й (Изр)
3-ти Предв. кръг
27.07.17 20:30ч Ботев Пд (Бъл) 0:0 Маритимо (Порт)
03.08.17 21:00ч Маритимо (Порт) 2:0 Ботев Пд (Бъл)
Плейофи
16.08.17 19:00ч Ултрехт (Хол) 1:0 Зенит (Рус)
17.08.17 20:00ч Динамо З (Хърв) 1:1 Шкендербеу (Алб)
17.08.17 20:00ч БАТЕ (Блрс) 1:1 Олександрия (Укр)
17.08.17 20:00ч Краснодар (Рус) 3:2 Цървена Звезда (Сър)
17.08.17 20:00ч Аполон Л (Кип) 3:2 Мидтюланд (Дан)
17.08.17 20:45ч Хафнарфьордур (Исл) 20:45 Брага (Порт)
17.08.17 21:00ч ПАОК (Гър) 21:00 Йостерсунд (Шв)
17.08.17 21:00ч Вардар (Мак) 21:00 Фенербахче (Тур)
17.08.17 21:15ч Виктория П (Чех) 21:15 АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
17.08.17 21:30ч Панатинайкос (Гър) 21:30 Атлетик Б (Исп)
17.08.17 21:30ч Лудогорец (Бъл) 21:30 Судува (Лит)
17.08.17 21:30ч Райндорф (Авс) 21:30 Макаби ТА (Изр)
17.08.17 21:45ч Милан (Ит) 21:45 Шкендия (Мак)
17.08.17 21:45ч Осиек (Хърв) 21:45 Аустрия (Авст)
17.08.17 21:45ч Брюж (Бел) 21:45 АЕК (Гър)
17.08.17 21:45ч Домжале (Слвн) 21:45 Марсилия (Фр)
17.08.17 21:45ч Виторул К (Рум) 21:45 Залзбург (Авс)
17.08.17 21:45ч Аякс (Хол) 21:45 Розенборг (Нор)
17.08.17 21:45ч Легия (Пол) 21:45 Шериф (Молд)
17.08.17 22:00ч Партизан (Сър) 22:00 Видеотон (Унг)
17.08.17 22:05ч Евъртън (Анг) 22:05 Хайдук (Хърв)
17.08.17 22:30ч Маритимо (Порт) 22:30 Динамо К (Укр)
24.08.17 Шериф (Молд) 00:00 Легия (Пол)
24.08.17 Хайдук (Хърв) 00:00 Евъртън (Анг)
24.08.17 Фенербахче (Тур) 00:00 Вардар (Мак)
24.08.17 АЕК (Гър) 00:00 Брюж (Бел)
24.08.17 Йостерсунд (Шв) 00:00 ПАОК (Гър)
24.08.17 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) 00:00 Виктория П (Чех)
24.08.17 Аустрия (Авст) 00:00 Осиек (Хърв)
24.08.17 Олександрия (Укр) 00:00 БАТЕ (Блрс)
24.08.17 Динамо К (Укр) 00:00 Маритимо (Порт)
24.08.17 Судува (Лит) 00:00 Лудогорец (Бъл)
24.08.17 Зенит (Рус) 00:00 Ултрехт (Хол)
24.08.17 Атлетик Б (Исп) 00:00 Панатинайкос (Гър)
24.08.17 Макаби ТА (Изр) 00:00 Райндорф (Авс)
24.08.17 Брага (Порт) 00:00 Хафнарфьордур (Исл)
24.08.17 Марсилия (Фр) 00:00 Домжале (Слвн)
24.08.17 20:00ч Залзбург (Авс) 20:00 Виторул К (Рум)
24.08.17 21:00ч Шкендербеу (Алб) 21:00 Динамо З (Хърв)
24.08.17 21:00ч Видеотон (Унг) 21:00 Партизан (Сър)
24.08.17 21:00ч Мидтюланд (Дан) 21:00 Аполон Л (Кип)
24.08.17 21:00ч Шкендия (Мак) 21:00 Милан (Ит)
24.08.17 21:45ч Розенборг (Нор) 21:45 Аякс (Хол)
24.08.17 22:00ч Цървена Звезда (Сър) 22:00 Краснодар (Рус)