Първа лига (България)


Кръг 1
14.07.17 18:45ч Етър 1:2 Локомотив Пд
14.07.17 21:00ч Берое 0:0 Верея
15.07.17 18:45ч Черно море 1:0 Витоша Бистрица
15.07.17 21:00ч Славия 1:1 ЦСКА-София
16.07.17 20:30ч Ботев Пд 0:1 Пирин Бл
17.07.17 20:30ч Септември Сф 0:2 Дунав
06.09.17 20:00ч Левски 0:0 Лудогорец
Кръг 2
21.07.17 18:45ч Верея 0:4 Черно море
21.07.17 21:00ч Витоша Бистрица 1:1 Етър
22.07.17 18:45ч Пирин Бл 0:1 Септември Сф
22.07.17 21:00ч ЦСКА-София 0:1 Лудогорец
23.07.17 18:45ч Славия 2:3 Ботев Пд
23.07.17 21:00ч Локомотив Пд 0:0 Левски
24.07.17 20:30ч Дунав 1:1 Берое
Кръг 3
28.07.17 18:45ч Септември Сф 0:2 Славия
28.07.17 21:00ч Черно море 1:0 Дунав
29.07.17 18:45ч Берое 1:1 Пирин Бл
29.07.17 21:00ч Лудогорец 0:0 Локомотив Пд
30.07.17 18:45ч Ботев Пд 2:6 ЦСКА-София
30.07.17 21:00ч Левски 2:0 Витоша Бистрица
31.07.17 20:30ч Етър 0:1 Верея
Кръг 4
04.08.17 18:00ч Славия 1:4 Берое
04.08.17 21:00ч Пирин Бл 1:1 Черно море
05.08.17 18:45ч Верея 2:0 Левски
05.08.17 21:00ч Витоша Бистрица 2:4 Лудогорец
06.08.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 4:1 Локомотив Пд
07.08.17 20:30ч Дунав 0:0 Етър
12.10.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 5:0 Септември Сф
Кръг 5
11.08.17 18:15ч Черно море 1:1 Славия
11.08.17 21:00ч Септември Сф 0:1 ЦСКА-София
12.08.17 18:15ч Етър 2:1 Пирин Бл
12.08.17 21:00ч Лудогорец 3:1 Верея
13.08.17 18:45ч Берое 1:1 Ботев Пд
13.08.17 21:00ч Левски 2:0 Дунав
14.08.17 20:30ч Локомотив Пд 3:1 Витоша Бистрица
Кръг 6
18.08.17 18:45ч Ботев Пд 1:2 Черно море
18.08.17 21:00ч Пирин Бл 0:3 Левски
19.08.17 18:15ч Верея 1:0 Локомотив Пд
19.08.17 21:00ч ЦСКА-София 6:1 Витоша Бистрица
20.08.17 18:15ч Славия 1:2 Етър
20.08.17 21:00ч Дунав 0:5 Лудогорец
21.08.17 20:30ч Септември Сф 0:1 Берое
Кръг 7
25.08.17 18:00ч Етър 1:1 Ботев Пд
25.08.17 21:00ч Локомотив Пд 2:1 Дунав
26.08.17 18:45ч Берое 0:3 ЦСКА-София
26.08.17 21:00ч Левски 4:0 Славия
27.08.17 18:45ч Черно море 1:4 Септември Сф
27.08.17 21:00ч Лудогорец 1:1 Пирин Бл
28.08.17 18:00ч Витоша Бистрица 0:3 Верея
Кръг 8
08.09.17 17:30ч Берое 2:0 Черно море
08.09.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 3:0 Верея
09.09.17 17:30ч Пирин Бл 5:0 Локомотив Пд
09.09.17 20:00ч Славия 0:4 Лудогорец
10.09.17 17:30ч Дунав 3:0 Витоша Бистрица
10.09.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 2:1 Левски
11.09.17 20:00ч Септември Сф 1:1 Етър
Кръг 9
15.09.17 17:00ч Етър 1:2 Берое
15.09.17 20:00ч Левски 2:0 Септември Сф
16.09.17 17:45ч Верея 2:1 Дунав
16.09.17 20:00ч Черно море 0:1 ЦСКА-София
17.09.17 17:30ч Витоша Бистрица 0:0 Пирин Бл
17.09.17 20:00ч Локомотив Пд 1:2 Славия
18.09.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 2:1 Ботев Пд
Кръг 10
22.09.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 3:0 Дунав
23.09.17 15:30ч Славия 4:0 Витоша Бистрица
23.09.17 17:30ч Пирин Бл 1:2 Верея
23.09.17 20:00ч Черно море 0:0 Етър
24.09.17 17:30ч Ботев Пд 3:0 Локомотив Пд
24.09.17 20:00ч Септември Сф 1:4 Лудогорец
25.09.17 20:00ч Берое 0:0 Левски
Кръг 11
29.09.17 17:30ч Локомотив Пд 1:0 Септември Сф
29.09.17 20:00ч Верея 1:1 Славия
30.09.17 14:45ч Етър 2:2 ЦСКА-София
30.09.17 17:45ч Витоша Бистрица 2:4 Ботев Пд
30.09.17 20:00ч Дунав 0:0 Пирин Бл
01.10.17 17:30ч Левски 1:0 Черно море
01.10.17 20:00ч Лудогорец 2:0 Берое
Кръг 12
13.10.17 20:00ч Берое 1:2 Локомотив Пд
14.10.17 15:30ч Славия 3:0 Дунав
14.10.17 20:00ч Черно море 0:1 Лудогорец
15.10.17 17:30ч Етър 0:1 Левски
15.10.17 20:00ч ЦСКА-София 0:0 Пирин Бл
16.10.17 17:30ч Септември Сф 1:0 Витоша Бистрица
16.10.17 20:00ч Ботев Пд 1:0 Верея
Кръг 13
20.10.17 17:45ч Пирин Бл 0:0 Славия
20.10.17 19:45ч Дунав 0:0 Ботев Пд
21.10.17 16:00ч Левски 16:00 ЦСКА-София
21.10.17 20:15ч Локомотив Пд 20:15 Черно море
22.10.17 17:15ч Верея 17:15 Септември Сф
22.10.17 19:30ч Витоша Бистрица 19:30 Берое
23.10.17 18:00ч Лудогорец 18:00 Етър