Серие А (Италия)


Кръг 1
19.08.17 19:00ч Ювентус 3:0 Каляри
19.08.17 21:45ч Верона 1:3 Наполи
20.08.17 19:00ч Аталанта 0:1 Рома
20.08.17 21:45ч Кротоне 0:3 Милан
20.08.17 21:45ч Болоня 1:1 Торино
20.08.17 21:45ч Удинезе 1:2 Киево
20.08.17 21:45ч Сасуоло 0:0 Дженоа
20.08.17 21:45ч Лацио 0:0 СПАЛ
20.08.17 21:45ч Интер 3:0 Фиорентина
20.08.17 21:45ч Сампдория 2:1 Беневенто
Кръг 2
26.08.17 19:00ч Дженоа 2:4 Ювентус
26.08.17 19:00ч Беневенто 0:1 Болоня
26.08.17 21:45ч Рома 1:3 Интер
27.08.17 19:00ч Торино 3:0 Сасуоло
27.08.17 21:45ч Милан 2:1 Каляри
27.08.17 21:45ч Киево 1:2 Лацио
27.08.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 1:2 Сампдория
27.08.17 21:45ч Кротоне 0:0 Верона
27.08.17 21:45ч Наполи 3:1 Аталанта
27.08.17 21:45ч СПАЛ 3:2 Удинезе
Кръг 3
Сампдория 00:00 Рома
09.09.17 19:00ч Ювентус 3:0 Киево
10.09.17 13:30ч Интер 2:0 СПАЛ
10.09.17 16:00ч Аталанта 2:1 Сасуоло
10.09.17 16:00ч Лацио 4:1 Милан
10.09.17 16:00ч Верона 0:5 Фиорентина
10.09.17 16:00ч Каляри 1:0 Кротоне
10.09.17 16:00ч Удинезе 1:0 Дженоа
10.09.17 19:00ч Беневенто 0:1 Торино
10.09.17 21:45ч Болоня 0:3 Наполи
Кръг 4
16.09.17 16:00ч Кротоне 0:2 Интер
16.09.17 19:00ч Фиорентина 2:1 Болоня
16.09.17 21:45ч Рома 3:0 Верона
17.09.17 13:30ч Сасуоло 1:3 Ювентус
17.09.17 16:00ч Наполи 6:0 Беневенто
17.09.17 16:00ч Милан 2:1 Удинезе
17.09.17 16:00ч Торино 2:2 Сампдория
17.09.17 16:00ч СПАЛ 0:2 Каляри
17.09.17 19:00ч Киево 1:1 Аталанта
17.09.17 21:45ч Дженоа 2:3 Лацио
Кръг 5
19.09.17 21:45ч Болоня 1:1 Интер
20.09.17 19:30ч Беневенто 0:4 Рома
20.09.17 21:45ч Милан 2:0 СПАЛ
20.09.17 21:45ч Удинезе 2:3 Торино
20.09.17 21:45ч Аталанта 5:1 Кротоне
20.09.17 21:45ч Каляри 0:1 Сасуоло
20.09.17 21:45ч Ювентус 1:0 Фиорентина
20.09.17 21:45ч Дженоа 1:1 Киево
20.09.17 21:45ч Лацио 1:4 Наполи
20.09.17 21:45ч Верона 0:0 Сампдория
Кръг 6
23.09.17 16:00ч Рома 16:00 Удинезе
23.09.17 19:00ч СПАЛ 19:00 Наполи
23.09.17 21:45ч Ювентус 21:45 Торино
24.09.17 13:30ч Сампдория 13:30 Милан
24.09.17 16:00ч Интер 16:00 Дженоа
24.09.17 16:00ч Кротоне 16:00 Беневенто
24.09.17 16:00ч Каляри 16:00 Киево
24.09.17 16:00ч Верона 16:00 Лацио
24.09.17 19:00ч Сасуоло 19:00 Болоня
24.09.17 21:45ч Фиорентина 21:45 Аталанта